TOKYO IDOL FESTIVAL 2016

Japanese name:TOKYO IDOL FESTIVAL 2016
Type:Live/Concert
Date:08/05/2016 - 08/07/2016
Time:10:00
Location:Odaiba, Tokyo
Link:http://www.idolfes.com/2016/


Participants

9nineAKISHIBU project
Ange☆Reve

Babyraids JAPAN
Bandojanaimon!
Cheeky ParadeDoll☆ElementsDorothy Little Happy
GALETTe
GEM

Hakoiri Musume
Hiiragi RioIDOL COLLEGEIdolrenaissanceJunjou no Afilia

Kamiyado

Keyakizaka46
Kikkawa You
Kitano Hinako
La PomPon

LinQ

Lovely☆DOLL
MAPLEZ
Magical Punchline
Maintenance

Maneki-Kecak
Mousou Calibration
Nijicon
Osaka☆ShunkashutoP.IDL

PASSPO☆
POP
Party Rockets GT
PassCodePiiiiiiiN
Rev. from DVLRhymeberrySPL∞ASHSUPER☆GiRLSSakura Cinderella
Sakura GakuinShida Summer Arai Summer
Starmarie
Sunmyu~
Terashima Yufu
Tokyo Performance Doll
Tsuribitto
Up Up Girls (kari)Vanilla Beans
X21

Yokoyama Rurika

Yumemiru Adolescence
calllmedropi☆Ris

lyrical school
paletpredia

Timetable Day 1

Hot StageShip StageSMILE GARDENDOLL FACTORYSKY STAGEFestival StageDream StageInfo Centre
09:3009:30 - 09:45
zettai chokkyu joshi playballs
09:40 - 09:55
Radio Calisthenics
09:4509:45 - 10:00
Sasaki Ayaka
09:45 - 10:00
S★Spicy
09:55 - 10:00
Opening
10:0010:00 - 10:30
TIF Special Live for special blue T-shirt holders Day 1
10:00 - 10:20
Kamiyado
10:00 - 10:30
AKB48 Team 8
10:00 - 10:15
Junjou no Afilia
10:00 - 10:15
palet
10:00 - 10:15
Miki Ichisaki
10:00 - 10:15
Petit PASSPO☆
10:00 - 11:00
Summer Memories Day 1-1
10:1510:15 - 10:30
TENKOUSHOUJO KAGEKIDAN
10:15 - 10:30
DearStars
10:15 - 10:30
Sunmyu~
10:15 - 10:30
Non-Sugar
10:20 - 10:40
Ange☆Reve
10:3010:30 - 10:45
KNU
10:30 - 10:45
Fullfull☆Pocket
10:30 - 10:45
onago
10:35 - 11:05
Osaka☆Shunkashuto
10:35 - 10:47
rinaticstate
10:40 - 11:00
OKUSAWAMURA
10:40 - 10:55
HimeKyun Fruits Can
10:4510:45 - 11:00
BELTING GIRLS HEART
10:45 - 11:00
JELNO!
10:45 - 11:00
FES⭐︎TIVE
10:55 - 11:10
SUPER☆GiRLS
11:0011:00 - 11:20
HACHIMITSU ROCKET
11:00 - 11:15
AiCune
11:10 - 11:40
Nijicon
11:10 - 11:25
Backstage Soto-Kanda 1chome
11:10 - 11:25
drop
11:10 - 11:25
Bitter & Sweet
11:10 - 11:40
TOKYO GRAVURE IDOL FESTIVAL 2016 Talk department Day 1-1
11:1511:15 - 11:27
A Secret Service Of Idol LEVEL7
11:25 - 11:55
Colabo Live calllme x lyrical school
11:25 - 11:40
AoP
11:25 - 11:40
IDOL COLLEGE
11:25 - 11:40
P.IDL
11:25 - 11:40
Senko Planetagate
11:30
11:40 - 11:55
FRUITPOCHETTE
11:40 - 11:55
Non-Sugar
11:40 - 11:55
Kawano Marina
11:4511:45 - 12:15
Tokyo Performance Doll
11:50 - 12:05
BAND JA NAIMON!
11:55 - 12:10
Party Rockets GT
11:55 - 12:10
Houkago Princess
11:55 - 12:10
yururirapo
12:0012:00 - 12:20
Mousou Calibration
12:10 - 12:25
AiCune
12:10 - 12:25
STEREO JAPAN
12:1512:15 - 12:30
X21
12:20 - 12:50
Up Up Girls (kari)
12:20 - 12:40
Tsuribitto
12:20 - 12:35
sakuraebis
12:20 - 12:35
RYUKYU IDOL
12:3012:30 - 12:45
Magical Punchline
12:35 - 12:50
Ayumikurikamaki
12:35 - 12:50
The Summer Street (iDOL Street Student)
12:35 - 12:50
Niimo
12:40 - 13:00
IDOL COLLEGE
12:4512:45 - 13:00
Petit PASSPO☆
12:50 - 13:05
PassCode
12:50 - 13:05
Shida Summer Arai Summer
12:50 - 13:05
GINGANEKO
12:55 - 13:25
CAMELLIA FACTORY
13:0013:00 - 13:15
nanoRider
13:05 - 14:05
TOKYO IDOL PROJECT x Tokyo Girls' Update ~Global Live~
13:05 - 13:20
sora tob sakana
13:05 - 13:20
Ange☆Reve
13:10 - 13:22
Serena Kozuki
13:1513:15 - 13:30
3B junior
13:20 - 13:35
GANG PARADE
13:25 - 13:40
DearStars
13:3013:30 - 14:00
You'll Melt More!
13:35 - 13:50
HimeKyun Fruits Can
13:35 - 13:50
AKISHIBU project
13:40 - 13:55
narasakyuri
13:45
13:50 - 14:10
LoVendoЯ
13:50 - 14:05
KNU
13:55 - 14:10
P.IDL
13:55 - 14:35
TOKYO IDOL PROJECT × @JAM Talk show
14:0014:00 - 14:15
ALICEINALICE&FRIENDS
14:05 - 14:35
BAND JA NAIMON!
14:05 - 14:20
Starmarie
14:10 - 14:25
FRUITPOCHETTE
14:1514:15 - 14:55
IDOL SUMMER JAMBOREE U-16
14:15 - 14:30
hattyaketai from PASSPO☆
14:20 - 14:35
Bitter & Sweet
14:20 - 14:35
S★Spicy
14:20 - 14:35
Senko Planetagate
14:3014:30 - 14:45
3B junior
14:35 - 14:50
LoveryDoll
14:35 - 14:50
TENKOUSHOUJO KAGEKIDAN
14:40 - 15:10
TOKYO GRAVURE IDOL FESTIVAL 2016 Talk department Day 1-2
14:4514:45 - 15:00
petit pas!
14:45 - 15:00
GEM
14:50 - 15:05
sakuraebis
14:50 - 15:05
Fullfull☆Pocket
14:55 - 15:10
Dorothy Little Happy
15:0015:00 - 15:20
MAPLEZ
15:00 - 15:15
Osaka☆Shunkashuto
15:05 - 15:20
World Standard
15:05 - 15:20
Manekikecak
15:10 - 15:55
IDOL CLUB NIGHT INNOVATION
15:10 - 15:25
Up Up Girls (kari)
15:1515:15 - 15:30
JELNO!
15:20 - 15:40
Backstage Soto-Kanda 1chome
15:20 - 15:35
Sakura Cinderella
15:20 - 16:20
Summer Memories Day 1-2
15:25 - 15:40
NAH
15:25 - 15:40
Kobushi Factory
15:3015:30 - 15:45
narasakyuri
15:40 - 16:00
Yumemiru Adolescence
15:4515:45 - 16:00
STEREO JAPAN
15:50 - 16:05
Terashima Yufu
16:00
16:05 - 16:35
AKB48 Team 8
16:05 - 16:20
AoP
16:05 - 16:20
FES⭐︎TIVE
16:15
16:20 - 16:35
Miki Ichisaki
16:20 - 16:35
Idolrenaissance
16:30
16:35 - 16:50
Kawano Marina
16:35 - 16:50
CAMELLIA FACTORY
16:35 - 16:50
PiiiiiiiN
16:45
16:50 - 17:20
ciao bella cinquetti
16:50 - 17:05
GANG PARADE
16:55 - 17:15
yamaguchi kassei gakuen
16:55 - 17:55
Zipper Stage SPINNS Fashion show & Talk show
17:0017:00 - 17:15
Hakoiri Musume
17:05 - 17:20
Cheeky Parade
17:10 - 17:25
PASSPO☆
17:1517:15 - 17:35
drop
17:15 - 17:30
KOTO
17:20 - 17:35
FUTURE♡HEARTs
17:25 - 17:55
Junjou no Afilia
17:25 - 17:40
predia
17:3017:30 - 17:45
SiAM&POPTUNe
17:35 - 17:55
MANAMINORISA
17:35 - 17:50
onago
17:40 - 17:55
Sakura Cinderella
17:4517:45 - 18:00
AKISHIBU project
17:50 - 18:05
@17 (at seventeen)
17:50 - 18:50
Idol Karaoke Battle 2016 Day 1
17:55 - 18:10
Dorothy Little Happy
18:0018:00 - 18:30
Idolrenaissance
18:00 - 18:20
9nine
18:10 - 18:25
Terashima Yufu
18:10 - 18:25
zettai chokkyu joshi playballs
18:1518:15 - 18:30
yururirapo
18:20 - 18:40
Babyraids JAPAN
18:25 - 19:25
TIF Main Stage Struggle Live Final
18:25 - 18:40
lyrical school
18:3018:30 - 18:45
ROCK A JAPONICA
18:35 - 19:05
Kobushi Factory
18:35 - 18:50
Doll☆Elements
18:40 - 19:00
Nakanofujoshisutaazu
18:40 - 18:55
X21
18:4518:45 - 19:00
palet
18:50 - 19:05
Tokyo Performance Doll
18:55 - 19:10
Sunmyu~
19:0019:00 - 19:20
SUPER☆GiRLS
19:00 - 19:15
PiiiiiiiN
19:05 - 19:20
calllme
19:10 - 22:00
IDOL CLUB NIGHT LEGEND ~NETSU&ASE Idol Giant SP~
19:1519:15 - 19:30
Starmarie
19:20 - 19:35
LoveryDoll
19:3019:30 - 19:45
The dance for philosophy
19:35 - 19:50
Houkago Princess
19:40 - 19:55
Party Rockets GT
19:4519:45 - 20:00
ciao bella cinquetti
19:50 - 20:05
Doll☆Elements
19:55 - 20:10
Nakanofujoshisutaazu
20:0020:00 - 20:15
nanoRider
20:05 - 20:20
PASSPO☆
20:10 - 20:25
PassCode
20:1520:15 - 20:30
Mousou Calibration
20:25 - 20:40
BELTING GIRLS HEART
20:3020:30 - 21:30
Snack Umeko Night 1
MC: Kawamura Yui, Sakai Hitomi
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45

Timetable Day 2

Hot StageShip StageSMILE GARDENDOLL FACTORYSKY STAGEFestival StageDream StageInfo Centre
09:3009:30 - 09:45
Tsuribitto
09:4509:45 - 10:00
Radio Calisthenics
09:45 - 10:00
Through skills
10:0010:00 - 10:30
TIF Special Live for special blue T-Shirt holders Day 2
10:00 - 10:20
You'll Melt More!
10:00 - 10:40
LOVE♡BASEBALL LIVE
10:00 - 10:15
STEREO JAPAN
10:00 - 10:15
GALETTe
10:00 - 10:15
Magical Punchline
10:05 - 10:20
KRD8
10:1510:15 - 10:30
Cupitron
10:15 - 10:30
tsuyogari sensation
10:15 - 10:30
KAGUYA
10:20 - 10:40
batten showjotai
10:20 - 10:35
MilkShake
10:3010:30 - 10:45
3B junior
10:30 - 10:45
Maria
10:30 - 10:45
JELNO!
10:35 - 11:05
i☆Ris
10:35 - 10:50
KOBerrieS♪
10:40 - 11:00
The Summer Street (iDOL Street Student)
10:40 - 10:55
Manekikecak
10:4510:45 - 11:00
wonderweed
10:45 - 11:00
Hakoiri Musume
10:50 - 11:10
Ciào Smiles
10:50 - 11:05
Jeanne Maria
10:55 - 11:10
La PomPon
11:0011:00 - 11:20
Party Rockets GT
11:05 - 11:35
LoveryDoll
11:05 - 11:20
DREAMING MONSTER
11:05 - 11:20
I'S9
11:10 - 11:25
nanoRider
11:10 - 11:25
tokimekisendenbu
11:15
11:20 - 11:35
Oyayubi Princess
11:25 - 11:50
Keyakizaka46
11:25 - 11:40
@17 (at seventeen)
11:25 - 11:40
BASEBALL GIRLS
11:3011:30 - 11:50
Osaka☆Shunkashuto
11:30 - 11:42
G☆Girls
11:35 - 11:50
Booing!!!
11:40 - 12:10
Cheeky Parade
11:40 - 11:55
palet
11:40 - 11:55
SiAM&POPTUNe
11:45
11:50 - 12:10
Dorothy Little Happy
11:50 - 12:05
Yokoyama Rurika
11:55 - 12:10
Otom Brave
12:0012:00 - 12:25
tacoyaki rainbow
12:10 - 12:30
THE HOOPERS
12:10 - 12:50
Spin-off Stage MC: Pinki
12:1512:15 - 12:45
Ayumikurikamaki
12:20 - 12:35
papimache
12:25 - 12:40
MANAMINORISA
12:3012:30 - 12:50
Idolrenaissance
12:35 - 12:50
The dance for philosophy
12:35 - 12:50
QunQun
12:40 - 12:55
Rev. from DVL
12:45
12:50 - 13:20
Team Shachihoko
12:50 - 13:05
Sakura Kaori with PanDance
12:50 - 13:05
Up Up Girls (kari)
12:50 - 13:05
sora tob sakana
12:55 - 13:10
Ange☆Reve
13:0013:00 - 13:20
Junjou no Afilia
13:05 - 13:20
Musubizm
13:05 - 13:20
HimeKyun Fruits Can
13:05 - 13:20
Namahamu & Yakiudon
13:15
13:20 - 13:40
La PomPon
13:20 - 13:35
StellaBeats
13:25 - 13:55
PASSPO☆
13:25 - 13:45
Le Lien
13:25 - 13:40
STEREO JAPAN
13:3013:30 - 13:45
Party Rockets GT
13:40 - 14:00
Sunmyu~
13:40 - 13:55
SPL∞ASH
13:40 - 13:55
petit pas!
13:4513:45 - 14:00
LoveryDoll
13:55 - 14:10
IDOL COLLEGE
13:55 - 14:10
Doll☆Elements
13:55 - 14:10
Through skills
14:0014:00 - 14:30
DALBiSH
14:00 - 14:15
kapushikigaisha Hyper Motivation
14:05 - 14:25
GEM
14:10 - 14:25
yamaguchi kassei gakuen
14:10 - 14:25
Up Up Girls (kari)
14:10 - 14:25
Nijicon
14:1514:15 - 14:30
HACHIMITSU ROCKET
14:25 - 14:45
AKISHIBU project
14:25 - 14:40
Houkago Princess
14:25 - 14:40
predia
14:25 - 14:40
Hiiragi Rio
14:3014:30 - 14:45
AoyamaSaintHacahamechaHighSchool
14:35 - 15:05
Babyraids JAPAN
14:40 - 14:55
wonderweed
14:4514:45 - 15:00
sakuraebis
14:45 - 15:00
SUPER☆GiRLS
14:50 - 15:05
PassCode
14:55 - 15:55
DMM.yell presents SPECIAL LIVE @SHIPSTAGE
14:55 - 15:10
KRD8
15:0015:00 - 15:15
Magical Punchline
15:00 - 15:15
nanoRider
15:05 - 15:20
papimache
15:10 - 15:25
DREAMING MONSTER
15:1515:15 - 15:30
Sakura Gakuin
15:15 - 15:30
MANAMINORISA
15:20 - 15:35
Starmarie
15:25 - 15:40
ROCK A JAPONICA
15:3015:30 - 15:45
Rev. from DVL
15:35 - 15:50
StellaBeats
15:40 - 15:55
Team Shachihoko
15:40 - 15:55
X21
15:40 - 15:55
Nakanofujoshisutaazu
15:4515:45 - 16:15
World Standard
15:50 - 16:05
tsuyogari sensation
15:55 - 16:10
Nijicon
15:55 - 16:10
SiAM&POPTUNe
15:55 - 16:10
Terashima Yufu
15:55 - 16:10
Oyayubi Princess
16:0016:00 - 16:20
Vanilla Beans
16:05 - 16:20
drop
16:10 - 16:25
Namahamu & Yakiudon
16:10 - 16:25
calllme
16:10 - 16:25
batten showjotai
16:10 - 16:25
KAGUYA
16:15
16:20 - 16:50
LinQ
16:20 - 16:40
Tokyo Performance Doll
16:20 - 16:35
petit pas!
16:25 - 16:40
Mousou Calibration
16:25 - 16:40
9nine
16:25 - 16:40
Maria
16:3016:30 - 17:00
Maintenance
16:40 - 17:00
lyrical school
16:40 - 16:55
Otom Brave
16:4516:45 - 17:00
sakuraebis
16:50 - 17:20
Doll☆Elements
16:50 - 17:05
You'll Melt More!
17:0017:00 - 17:20
Kiyoshi Ryujin 25
17:00 - 17:15
Musubizm
17:05 - 17:20
Hiiragi Rio
17:05 - 17:20
miraiskirt
17:05 - 17:20
THE HOOPERS
17:10 - 17:25
Shida Summer Arai Summer
17:1517:15 - 17:30
MilkShake
17:20 - 17:35
OKUSAWAMURA
17:20 - 17:35
Petit PASSPO☆
17:25 - 17:55
9nine
17:25 - 17:40
Hakoiri Musume
17:25 - 17:40
sora tob sakana
17:3017:30 - 18:00
Colabo Live Up Up Girls (kari) x Fudanjuku
17:30 - 17:45
SHIINA HIKARI
17:35 - 17:50
JELNO!
17:35 - 17:50
QunQun
17:40 - 17:55
IDOL COLLEGE
17:4517:45 - 18:00
Sunmyu~
17:50 - 18:05
The Summer Street (iDOL Street Student)
17:55 - 18:10
BASEBALL GIRLS
17:55 - 18:10
AoyamaSaintHacahamechaHighSchool
18:0018:00 - 18:15
Vanilla Beans
18:05 - 18:25
FES⭐︎TIVE
18:05 - 18:20
Ayumikurikamaki
18:10 - 18:25
zettai chokkyu joshi playballs
18:10 - 18:25
yamaguchi kassei gakuen
18:1518:15 - 18:30
Cupitron
18:20 - 18:35
tokimekisendenbu
18:25 - 18:45
SUPER☆GiRLS
18:25 - 19:10
TSS Live
18:25 - 18:40
GANG PARADE
18:25 - 18:40
calllme
18:3018:30 - 18:45
predia
18:35 - 18:50
LinQ
18:40 - 18:55
BELTING GIRLS HEART
18:4518:45 - 19:05
Starmarie
18:45 - 19:00
Mousou Calibration
18:50 - 19:05
Tsuribitto
19:0019:00 - 19:15
World Standard
19:05 - 19:25
ciao bella cinquetti
19:10 - 19:25
Yumemiru Adolescence
19:1519:15 - 19:30
Kamiyado
19:25 - 19:55
Keyakizaka46
19:25 - 19:40
Babyraids JAPAN
19:3019:30 - 19:45
drop
19:30 - 22:30
Sparkling Night
19:40 - 19:55
predia
19:4519:45 - 20:00
PiiiiiiiN
19:55 - 20:10
Kikkawa You
20:0020:00 - 20:15
GEM
20:10 - 20:25
hattyaketai from PASSPO☆
20:1520:15 - 20:35
Yumemiru Adolescence
20:30
20:35 - 21:35
Snack Umeko Night 2
MC: Kawamura Yui, Sakai Hitomi
20:45
21:00
21:15
21:30
21:45
22:00
22:15

Timetable Day 3

Hot StageShip StageSMILE GARDENDOLL FACTORYSKY STAGEFestival StageDream StageInfo Centre
09:3009:30 - 09:45
@17 (at seventeen)
09:4509:45 - 09:55
Radio Calisthenics
09:45 - 10:00
Phantom Voice
10:0010:00 - 10:30
Keyakizaka46
10:00 - 10:30
TIF Special Live for special blue T-Shirt holders Day 3
10:00 - 10:15
AIS‐All Idol Songs-
10:00 - 10:15
MADE IN TOHOKU
10:00 - 10:15
3-min
10:00 - 10:15
NATSU NO MAMONO
10:1510:15 - 10:30
FPG
10:15 - 10:30
JK21R
10:15 - 10:30
Nijicon
10:15 - 10:30
AOMORI NAIGHTINGALE
10:3010:30 - 11:00
SKE48
10:30 - 10:45
Terashima Yufu
10:30 - 10:45
WHY@DOLL
10:30 - 10:45
FUTURE♡HEARTs
10:35 - 10:50
TOKYO5
10:40 - 10:55
Osaka☆Shunkashuto
10:4510:45 - 11:05
palet
10:45 - 11:00
sanspo idol reporter
10:45 - 11:00
Luce Twinkle Wink☆
10:45 - 11:00
PPP! PiXiON
10:50 - 11:05
Malcolm Mask McLaren
10:55 - 11:10
Mousou Calibration
11:0011:00 - 11:15
Ange☆Reve
11:00 - 11:15
sendai☆syrup
11:05 - 11:35
NGT48
11:05 - 11:25
Rev. from DVL
11:05 - 11:20
senosister
11:10 - 11:25
Tsuribitto
11:10 - 11:25
The dance for philosophy
11:15
11:20 - 11:25
My Girlfriends
11:25 - 11:45
AoyamaSaintHacahamechaHighSchool
11:25 - 11:40
HACHIMITSU ROCKET
11:25 - 11:40
JELNO!
11:25 - 11:40
Junjou no Afilia
11:25 - 11:40
Yuigadokuson
11:3011:30 - 11:42
candyzoo
11:40 - 11:55
Ciào Smiles
11:40 - 11:55
PamperRevivePeople
11:40 - 11:55
Sunmyu~
11:40 - 11:55
2o Love to Sweet Bullet
11:45
11:50 - 12:20
lyrical school
11:50 - 12:10
PASSPO☆
11:55 - 12:10
Kamiyado
11:55 - 12:10
MAPLEZ
11:55 - 12:10
DEAR KISS
12:00
12:10 - 12:30
AoP
12:10 - 12:40
IDOL SUMMER JAMBOREE ACOUSTIC
12:10 - 12:25
iris
12:15
12:20 - 12:35
zettai chokkyu joshi playballs
12:25 - 12:55
SUPER☆GiRLS
12:3012:30 - 12:50
ROCK A JAPONICA
12:30 - 12:42
Luce Twinkle Wink☆
12:35 - 12:50
wonderweed
12:35 - 12:50
erabareshi
12:4512:45 - 13:00
ENOHA GIRLS
12:50 - 13:05
Starmarie
12:50 - 13:05
MADE IN TOHOKU
12:55 - 13:25
Colabo Live Idolrenaissance x PASSPO☆
13:0013:00 - 13:20
Ayumikurikamaki
13:00 - 13:15
KIMITOMO CANDY
13:05 - 13:20
Nijicon
13:05 - 13:20
Phantom Voice
13:1513:15 - 13:30
AOMORI NAIGHTINGALE
13:20 - 13:40
X21
13:20 - 13:35
JK21R
13:25 - 13:55
tokimekisendenbu
13:25 - 13:40
SOUTHERN CROSS
13:3013:30 - 13:42
RYUTist
13:30 - 13:45
Rev. from DVL
13:35 - 13:55
RuriRori
13:40 - 14:00
Up Up Girls (kari)
13:40 - 13:55
milcshonmono
13:4513:45 - 14:00
3-min
13:45 - 14:00
PamperRevivePeople
13:55 - 14:25
GEM
13:55 - 14:00
Colabo Live RuriKori x Party Rockets GT
13:55 - 14:10
yamaguchi kassei gakuen
14:0014:00 - 14:15
MANAMINORISA
14:00 - 14:15
batten showjotai
14:10 - 14:50
Weekly Young Jump presents Sakidol Ace SURVIVAL Stage
14:10 - 14:25
NATSU NO MAMONO
14:10 - 14:25
FUTURE♡HEARTs
14:1514:15 - 14:30
Vanilla Beans
14:15 - 14:30
Luce Twinkle Wink☆
14:20 - 14:35
sora tob sakana
14:25 - 14:40
Junjou no Afilia
14:3014:30 - 15:00
Nakanofujoshisutaazu
14:35 - 14:50
WHY@DOLL
14:35 - 14:50
KNU
14:35 - 14:50
OKUSAWAMURA
14:40 - 14:55
Cheeky Parade
14:40 - 14:55
sendai☆syrup
14:45
14:50 - 15:05
S★Spicy
14:50 - 15:05
Yuigadokuson
14:50 - 15:05
Hiiragi Rio
14:55 - 15:10
ciao bella cinquetti
14:55 - 15:10
KIMITOMO CANDY
15:0015:00 - 15:30
Colabo Live Babyraids JAPAN x World Standard
15:05 - 15:35
Sakura Gakuin
15:05 - 15:20
notall
15:05 - 15:17
jyujyu
15:10 - 15:25
AIS‐All Idol Songs-
15:15
15:20 - 15:35
LinQ
15:20 - 16:20
Weekly Play Boy presents "Natsu☆Ichi! Beautiful Girl Audition" Stage
15:20 - 15:35
2o Love to Sweet Bullet
15:25 - 15:40
MAPLEZ
15:30
15:35 - 15:55
SiAM&POPTUNe
15:35 - 15:50
9nine
15:40 - 16:10
Yumemiru Adolescence
15:40 - 15:55
sakuraebis
15:4515:45 - 16:00
You'll Melt More!
15:50 - 16:05
lyrical school
15:55 - 16:15
LoveryDoll
15:55 - 16:10
hattyaketai from PASSPO☆
16:0016:00 - 16:15
Manekikecak
16:10 - 16:25
sanspo idol reporter
16:1516:15 - 16:45
Negicco
16:15 - 16:35
predia
16:15 - 16:30
Hauptharmonie
16:25 - 16:40
Ange☆Reve
16:3016:30 - 16:45
Party Rockets GT
16:30 - 16:45
calllme
16:35 - 16:55
PiiiiiiiN
16:40 - 16:55
Sunmyu~
16:40 - 16:55
SOUTHERN CROSS
16:4516:45 - 17:00
Babyraids JAPAN
16:45 - 17:00
Hiiragi Rio
16:50 - 17:20
Mousou Calibration
16:55 - 17:10
ENOHA GIRLS
17:0017:00 - 17:15
The dance for philosophy
17:05 - 17:25
BAND JA NAIMON!
17:05 - 17:20
papimache
17:10 - 17:25
erabareshi
17:10 - 17:25
@17 (at seventeen)
17:1517:15 - 17:30
PPP! PiXiON
17:20 - 17:35
batten showjotai
17:25 - 17:55
3B junior
17:25 - 17:45
Namahamu & Yakiudon
17:25 - 17:40
Petit PASSPO☆
17:25 - 17:40
milcshonmono
17:3017:30 - 17:45
DALBiSH
17:35 - 18:05
Keyakizaka46
17:35 - 17:50
World Standard
17:40 - 17:55
drop
17:4517:45 - 18:05
LinQ
17:50 - 18:05
Terashima Yufu
17:50 - 18:05
Kamiyado
17:55 - 18:25
HimeKyun Fruits Can
17:55 - 18:10
AKISHIBU project
17:55 - 18:10
Osaka☆Shunkashuto
18:00
18:05 - 18:20
IDOL COLLEGE
18:05 - 18:20
FPG
18:10 - 18:25
Magical Punchline
18:1518:15 - 18:35
tokimekisendenbu
18:15 - 19:15
Potericchi presents Idol kamioshi competition
18:15 - 18:30
DEAR KISS
18:20 - 18:35
FES⭐︎TIVE
18:20 - 18:35
AoP
18:25 - 18:40
petit pas!
18:3018:30 - 18:45
Vanilla Beans
18:35 - 18:55
nanoRider
18:35 - 18:50
Dorothy Little Happy
18:40 - 19:25
dempa-gumi.inc
18:40 - 18:55
ciao bella cinquetti
18:4518:45 - 19:00
GANG PARADE
18:50 - 19:05
Idolrenaissance
18:55 - 19:15
Houkago Princess
19:0019:00 - 19:15
PiiiiiiiN
19:00 - 19:15
3B junior
19:1519:15 - 19:35
Cheeky Parade
19:15 - 19:30
calllme
19:15 - 19:30
Doll☆Elements
19:20 - 19:35
Ayumikurikamaki
19:3019:30 - 19:45
Kikkawa You
19:30 - 19:35
Doll☆NEO
19:35 - 19:55
Babyraids JAPAN
19:40 - 21:00
GRAND FINALE
19:4519:45 - 20:00
You'll Melt More!
19:55 - 20:15
Up Up Girls (kari)
20:00
20:15
20:25 - 20:55
SMILE FINALE
20:3020:30 - 21:30
Snack Umeko Night 3
MC: Kawamura Yui, Sakai Hitomi
20:45
21:00
21:15


Japanese version of this page


J-Enta: Japan Entertainment since 2010
All trademarks, logos and images mentioned and displayed here are registered by their owners and are used only as reference or quote.