Name:

SUPER☆GiRLS

Japanese name:SUPER☆GiRLS
Abbreviation:SpaGa / スパガ
Founded:2010-06-12
Country: Japan
Music label:iDOL Street (2010-)
Associated shows:SUPER☆GiRLS no Chouzetsu Adventure!
Links:
Twitter account:
Youtube video statistics

Current members

Abe Yumeri (19)
A - Ishikawa
Nagao Shiori (18)
B - Gifu
Kanazawa Yuuki (29)
AB - Hokkaido
Sakabayashi Kana (25)
A - Hyougo
Kadobayashi Yuu (23)
B - Osaka
Higuchi Nazuna (20)
B - Shizuoka
Hagita Honoka (21)
A - Shizuoka
Takeuchi Nanami (17)
A - Hyougo
Tanaka Cocona (16)
A -

Inactive members

Akita Eri (29)
06/12/2010-02/05/2012
Kanou Kaede
Kanou Kaede
(23)
06/12/2010-01/16/2013
Yasaka Saori
Yasaka Saori
(33)
06/12/2010-02/23/2014
Gotou Aya
Gotou Aya
(25)
06/12/2010-03/31/2015
Arai Reira
Arai Reira
(27)
06/12/2010-06/25/2016
Katsuta Rino
Katsuta Rino
(27)
AB - Hokkaido
06/12/2010-06/25/2016
Maeshima Ami
Maeshima Ami
(24)
B - Saitama
06/12/2010-03/31/2017
Tanaka Mirei
Tanaka Mirei
(25)
B - Saitama
06/12/2010-03/31/2018
Shimura Rika
Shimura Rika
(29)
A - Kanagawa
06/12/2010-06/24/2018
Miyazaki Rina
Miyazaki Rina
(28)
AB - Fukuoka
06/12/2010-01/11/2019
Mizote Ruka
Mizote Ruka
(25)
A - Osaka
06/12/2010-01/11/2019
Watanabe Hikaru
Watanabe Hikaru
(28)
A - Hokkaido
06/12/2010-01/11/2019
Asakawa Nana (23)
B - Saitama
02/23/2014-01/11/2019
Uchimura Risa (22)
A - Miyazaki
02/23/2014-01/11/2019
Watanabe Koume
Watanabe Koume
(24)
A - Miyagi
02/23/2014-06/30/2021
Kidoguchi Sakurako (22)
B - Hokkaido
06/25/2016-09/30/2017
Ozawa Runa (19)
A - Aichi
06/25/2016-01/31/2018
Ishibashi Hotaru (20)
O - Kyoto
06/25/2016-12/31/2019
Ishimaru Chika (26)
A -
12/19/2018-12/31/2020
Matsumoto Aika (20)
B -
12/19/2018-06/30/2021
Inoue Mayuko (25)
O -
12/19/2018-12/31/2021
Generation 106/12/2010
NameGraduatedExtra
Akita Eri02/05/2012
Kanou Kaede01/16/2013
Yasaka Saori02/23/2014
Gotou Aya03/31/2015
Arai Reira06/25/2016
Katsuta Rino06/25/2016
Maeshima Ami03/31/2017
Tanaka Mirei03/31/2018
Shimura Rika06/24/2018
Miyazaki Rina01/11/2019
Mizote Ruka01/11/2019
Watanabe Hikaru01/11/2019
Generation 202/23/2014
NameGraduatedExtra
Asakawa Nana01/11/2019
Watanabe Koume06/30/2021
Generation 306/25/2016
NameGraduatedExtra
Abe Yumeri
Nagao Shiori
Kidoguchi Sakurako09/30/2017
Ozawa Runa01/31/2018
Ishibashi Hotaru12/31/2019
Generation 412/19/2018
NameGraduatedExtra
Higuchi Nazuna
Kadobayashi Yuu
Kanazawa Yuuki
Sakabayashi Kana
Ishimaru Chika12/31/2020
Matsumoto Aika06/30/2021
Inoue Mayuko12/31/2021
Generation 506/12/2021
NameGraduatedExtra
Hagita Honoka
Takeuchi Nanami
Tanaka Cocona
Evolution:
06/12/2010Gen 1: Akita Eri, Arai Reira, Gotou Aya, Kanou Kaede, Katsuta Rino, Maeshima Ami, Miyazaki Rina, Mizote Ruka, Shimura Rika, Tanaka Mirei, Watanabe Hikaru, Yasaka Saori+121214.9
02/05/2012Akita Eri-11116.4
01/16/2013Kanou Kaede-11017.6
02/23/2014Gen 2: Asakawa Nana, Uchimura Risa, Watanabe Koume+31317.8
02/23/2014Yasaka Saori-11217.3
03/31/2015Gotou Aya-11118.5
06/25/2016Gen 3: Abe Yumeri, Ishibashi Hotaru, Kidoguchi Sakurako, Nagao Shiori, Ozawa Runa+51617.8
06/25/2016Arai Reira, Katsuta Rino-21417.3
03/31/2017Maeshima Ami-11318
09/30/2017Kidoguchi Sakurako-11218.5
01/31/2018Ozawa Runa-11119.2
03/31/2018Tanaka Mirei-11019.3
06/24/2018Shimura Rika-1919
12/19/2018Gen 4: Higuchi Nazuna, Inoue Mayuko, Ishimaru Chika, Kadobayashi Yuu, Kanazawa Yuuki, Matsumoto Aika, Sakabayashi Kana+71619.7
01/11/2019Asakawa Nana, Miyazaki Rina, Mizote Ruka, Uchimura Risa, Watanabe Hikaru-51119
12/31/2019Ishibashi Hotaru-11020.3
12/31/2020Ishimaru Chika-1921
06/12/2021Gen 5: Hagita Honoka, Takeuchi Nanami, Tanaka Cocona+31220.4
06/30/2021Matsumoto Aika, Watanabe Koume-21020.3
12/31/2021Inoue Mayuko-1920.7
Singles & Albums list | Single Ranking | Senbatsu

Singles in Japan

26th single
Hajimaru no Yell
Released: 2021-04-21
25th single
Ashita wo Shinjite Mitaitte Omoeruyo
Released: 2020-08-05
Sold: 8,738
24th single
Wasure Zakura
Released: 2020-03-18
Sold: 6,685
23rd single
Kataomoi no Cinderella
Released: 2019-09-18
Sold: 8,615
22nd single
Natsukare Vacation
Released: 2019-06-12
Sold: 17,635
21st single
Congra-CHU-lation!!!!
Released: 2019-02-27
Sold: 24,114
20th single
Wagamama GiRLS ROAD
Released: 2018-11-14
Sold: 16,056
19th single
Bubblin Squash!
Released: 2018-08-15
Sold: 7,235
18th single
Kirakira☆Sunshine
Released: 2018-05-02
Sold: 4,279
17th single
Ase to Namida no Cinderella Story
Released: 2017-11-29
Sold: 4,138
16th single
Sweet☆Smile
Released: 2017-04-26
Sold: 11,684
15th single
Koi☆Kiramekeshon!!!
Released: 2016-12-21
Sold: 25,608
14th single
Love Summer!!!
Released: 2016-08-31
Sold: 56,317
13th single
Ichatte♪ Yachatte♪
Released: 2015-08-19
Sold: 81,242
12th single
Giragira Revolution
Released: 2015-02-18
Sold: 52,537
11th single
Ahhahha! ~Hyouzetsu Bakushouondo~
Released: 2014-08-13
Sold: 44,059
10th single
Hanamichi!!Ambition
Released: 2014-05-14
Sold: 33,585
9th single
Sorairo no Kiseki
Released: 2014-02-12
Sold: 39,604
8th single
Sentimental Journey
Released: 2013-12-04
7th single
Tokonatsu High Touch
Released: 2013-06-12
Sold: 84,159
6th single
Akai Jounetsu
Released: 2012-10-24
Sold: 57,792
5th single
Puripuri♥SUMMER KISS
Released: 2012-07-04
Sold: 90,567
4th single
1000000☆Smile
Released: 2012-04-18
Sold: 42,356
3rd single
Joshiryoku←Paradise
Released: 2011-10-05
Sold: 56,048
2nd single
MAX!Otome-shin / Happy GO Lucky! ~Happy☆Lucky-de Goo!~
Released: 2011-06-15
Sold: 35,169
1st single
Ganbatte Seishun
Released: 2011-04-20
Sold: 15,565

Albums in Japan

4th album
SUPER★CASTLE
Released: 2016-03-09
Sold: 12,843
3rd album
Celebration
Released: 2013-02-20
1st album
Chouzetsu Shoujo
Released: 2010-12-22
Chozetsu Shojo COMPLETE 2010-2020
Released: 2020-12-23
Sold: 2,702

Photo books

Video

Music

Singles

Albums

Other

Members' twitter followers

Members' instagram followers

Instagram linkFollowersFollowingLast update
Watanabe Koume@koume_watanabe.official38,5511922022-06-06
Hagita Honoka@honchandaayo31,4221852022-06-06
Abe Yumeri@yumeri_abe.official20,4011352022-06-06
Kanazawa Yuuki@yuuki_kanazawa050113,0473852022-06-06
Arai Reira@reira_arai_off12,531752022-06-06
Higuchi Nazuna@nazuna_higuchi8,796672022-06-06
Nagao Shiori@shiori_nagao8,2251502022-06-06
Kadobayashi Yuu@yuu_kadobayashi6,764882022-06-06
Katsuta Rino@rino_katsuta4,8362172022-06-06
Takeuchi Nanami@nanami.10023,7375782022-06-06
Sakabayashi Kana@sakabayashi_kana.official3,543152022-06-06
Tanaka Cocona@cocona_tanaka2,9121052022-06-06
Youtube videos
SUPER☆GiRLS / MAX!乙女心

Published: 2011-04-27 00:00:00
View count: 9,736,354
SUPER☆GiRLS / 女子力←パラダイス

Published: 2011-08-19 00:00:00
View count: 4,627,845
SUPER☆GiRLS / プリプリ♥SUMMERキッス

Published: 2012-05-30 00:00:00
View count: 2,389,202
SUPER☆GiRLS / 「花道!!ア~ンビシャス」Short Ver.

Published: 2014-04-03 00:00:00
View count: 1,952,384
SUPER☆GiRLS / ばぶりんスカッシュ!Music Video

Published: 2018-07-02 10:00:03
View count: 1,902,749
SUPER☆GiRLS / 常夏ハイタッチ(Short ver.)

Published: 2013-05-16 00:00:00
View count: 1,508,561
SUPER☆GiRLS / イッチャって♪ ヤッチャって♪ (Short ver.)

Published: 2015-07-23 00:00:00
View count: 1,347,123
SUPER☆GiRLS / 華麗なるV!CTORY (Short ver.)

Published: 2016-01-26 23:00:00
View count: 1,336,831
SUPER☆GiRLS / PAN-PAKA-PAN![Song by iDOL Street All Members](MUSIC VIDEO)

Published: 2013-05-01 07:00:07
View count: 1,302,007
SUPER☆GiRLS / がんばって 青春

Published: 2011-02-02 00:00:00
View count: 1,248,867
SUPER☆GiRLS / ナツカレ★バケーション Music Video Short ver.

Published: 2019-05-03 12:00:19
View count: 1,185,072
SUPER☆GiRLS / ギラギラRevolution (Short ver.)

Published: 2015-01-10 00:00:00
View count: 1,058,086
SUPER☆GiRLS / 赤い情熱(Promotion ver)

Published: 2012-09-27 00:00:00
View count: 940,909
SUPER☆GiRLS / みらくるが止まンないっ!

Published: 2010-11-12 11:15:04
View count: 935,117
キャンディーマキアー ト from SUPER☆GiRLS / 年下の男の子

Published: 2013-11-05 23:00:02
View count: 867,457
SUPER☆GiRLS / 恋☆煌メケーション!!!(Short ver.)

Published: 2016-12-02 12:00:03
View count: 820,568
SUPER☆GiRLS / EveryBody JUMP!!(MUSIC VIDEO Short ver.)

Published: 2011-12-30 11:00:00
View count: 775,907
SUPER☆GiRLS / 恋☆煌メケーション!!!(前島亜美 サビver.)

Published: 2016-12-02 12:00:03
View count: 719,647
SUPER☆GiRLS / ラブサマ!!! (Short ver.)

Published: 2016-06-25 11:00:00
View count: 650,789
SUPER☆GiRLS / 1,000,000☆スマイル(MUSIC VIDEO Short ver.)

Published: 2012-03-22 00:00:00
View count: 570,914
前島亜美 from SUPER☆GiRLS / センチメンタル・ジャーニー

Published: 2013-11-05 00:00:00
View count: 560,126
SUPER☆GiRLS / Celebration Music Video

Published: 2013-01-05 04:00:24
View count: 549,908
SUPER☆GiRLS / スイート☆スマイル(Short ver.)

Published: 2017-04-07 09:00:02
View count: 487,311
SUPER☆GiRLS / 「空色のキセキ」Short Ver.

Published: 2013-12-22 00:00:00
View count: 456,274
SUPER☆GiRLS / ナツカレ★バケーション Music Video Full ver.

Published: 2019-12-22 03:00:00
View count: 448,350
SUPER☆GiRLS / 赤い情熱

Published: 2012-09-11 02:18:28
View count: 441,322
SUPER☆GiRLS / WELCOME☆夏空ピース!!!!! Music Video

Published: 2021-07-20 15:00:16
View count: 389,118
SUPER☆GiRLS / ギラギラRevolution (Dance ver.)

Published: 2015-02-07 12:00:01
View count: 367,799
SUPER☆GiRLS / 初恋グラフィティ

Published: 2011-02-03 08:44:37
View count: 364,715
SUPER☆GiRLS / ラブサマ!!! (前島亜美 サビver.)

Published: 2016-06-25 11:00:03
View count: 350,978
SUPER☆GiRLS / ラブサマ!!! (浅川梨奈 サビver.)

Published: 2016-06-25 11:00:01
View count: 308,114
SUPER☆GiRLS / ラブサマ!!! Music Video Full ver.

Published: 2019-12-22 03:00:02
View count: 284,463
SUPER☆GiRLS / 汗と涙のシンデレラストーリー (Short ver.)

Published: 2017-10-31 10:00:03
View count: 279,105
SUPER☆GiRLS / アッハッハ!〜超絶爆笑音頭〜(Short Ver.)

Published: 2014-07-30 00:00:00
View count: 242,692
SUPER☆GiRLS / ナツカレ★バケーション 阿部夢梨 個人サビver.

Published: 2019-06-14 03:00:04
View count: 231,750
SUPER☆GiRLS / キラキラ☆Sunshine (Short ver.)

Published: 2018-04-14 10:00:09
View count: 226,794
SUPER☆GiRLS / ラブサマ!!! (阿部夢梨 サビver.)

Published: 2016-06-25 11:00:02
View count: 215,021
SUPER☆GiRLS / ナツカレ★バケーション 渡邉幸愛 個人サビver.

Published: 2019-06-12 03:00:00
View count: 214,459
SUPER☆GiRLS / スイート☆スマイル Music Video Full ver.

Published: 2019-12-22 03:00:02
View count: 211,882
SUPER☆GiRLS / 明日へSTEP! (Song by iDOL Street All Members)(MUSIC VIDEO Short ver.)

Published: 2012-07-03 03:00:07
View count: 206,323
SUPER☆GiRLS / 忘れ桜 Music Video Full ver.

Published: 2020-03-03 09:00:07
View count: 201,503
SUPER☆GiRLS / 華麗なるV!CTORY(前島亜美サビver.)

Published: 2016-02-09 11:00:00
View count: 196,555
SUPER☆GiRLS / ナツカレ★バケーション SPOT

Published: 2019-05-03 14:30:00
View count: 192,747
SUPER☆GiRLS / コングラCHUレーション!!!!

Published: 2019-01-11 15:00:04
View count: 191,025
SUPER☆GiRLS / 明日を信じてみたいって思えるよ Music Video

Published: 2020-07-21 03:00:14
View count: 190,745
SUPER☆GiRLS / ギラギラRevolution (WEB SPOT/前島亜美 ver.)

Published: 2015-02-07 12:00:02
View count: 187,164
SUPER☆GiRLS / はじまりエール Music Video

Published: 2021-03-09 03:00:05
View count: 178,472
SUPER☆GiRLS / 恋☆煌メケーション!!!(阿部夢梨 サビver.)

Published: 2016-12-02 12:00:00
View count: 162,693
SUPER☆GiRLS / ナツカレ★バケーション 樋口なづな 個人サビver.

Published: 2019-06-20 04:58:14
View count: 159,944
SUPER☆GiRLS / NIJIIROロード☆ Music Video

Published: 2020-11-23 12:30:09
View count: 155,766
SUPER☆GiRLS / ラブサマ!!! (溝手るか サビver.)

Published: 2016-06-25 11:00:00
View count: 155,267
SUPER☆GiRLS / コングラCHUレーション!!!! (Music Video 個人サビver.)

Published: 2019-03-05 15:00:04
View count: 154,479
SUPER☆GiRLS / スイート☆スマイル(阿部夢梨 サビver.)

Published: 2017-04-07 09:00:01
View count: 153,798
SUPER☆GiRLS / ナツカレ★バケーション 石橋蛍 個人サビver.

Published: 2019-06-13 03:00:03
View count: 152,861
SUPER☆GiRLS / 常夏ハイタッチ Music Video Full ver.

Published: 2019-12-22 03:00:04
View count: 152,108
SUPER☆GiRLS / ギラギラRevolution (WEB SPOT/浅川梨奈 ver.)

Published: 2015-02-07 12:00:00
View count: 144,950
SUPER☆GiRLS / ときめきHighレンジ!!! Music Video Full ver.

Published: 2019-12-25 03:00:06
View count: 143,939
SUPER☆GiRLS / 汗と涙のシンデレラストーリー Music Video Full ver.

Published: 2019-12-22 03:00:03
View count: 143,580
SUPER☆GiRLS / スイート☆スマイル(浅川梨奈 サビver.)

Published: 2017-04-07 09:00:03
View count: 142,118
SUPER☆GiRLS / ナツカレ★バケーション 門林有羽 個人サビver.

Published: 2019-06-22 03:00:09
View count: 141,178
SUPER☆GiRLS / 片想いのシンデレラ Music Video Full ver.

Published: 2019-12-19 03:00:03
View count: 137,902
SUPER☆GiRLS / ラブサマ!!! (渡邉幸愛 サビver.)

Published: 2016-06-25 11:00:02
View count: 135,330
SUPER☆GiRLS / ギラギラRevolution (WEB SPOT/渡邉幸愛 ver.)

Published: 2015-02-07 12:00:01
View count: 134,914
トゥィンクルヴェール from SUPER☆GiRLS / ジン ジン ジングルベル(Short Ver.)

Published: 2013-11-05 23:00:01
View count: 134,268
SUPER☆GiRLS / 恋☆煌メケーション!!!(浅川梨奈 サビver.)

Published: 2016-12-02 12:00:03
View count: 134,007
SUPER☆GiRLS / NIJI色SKY Music Video Full ver.

Published: 2019-12-18 03:00:09
View count: 133,932
SUPER☆GiRLS / ラブサマ!!! (田中美麗 サビver.)

Published: 2016-06-25 11:00:02
View count: 130,304
SUPER☆GiRLS / 華麗なるV!CTORY(浅川梨奈サビver.)

Published: 2016-02-09 11:00:00
View count: 125,858
SUPER☆GiRLS / プリプリSUMMERキッス Music Video Full ver.

Published: 2019-12-22 03:00:05
View count: 119,863
SUPER☆GiRLS / ギラギラRevolution (WEB SPOT/溝手るか ver.)

Published: 2015-02-07 12:00:01
View count: 118,415
SUPER☆GiRLS / ハッピー・サークル・ストリート(Short Ver.)

Published: 2014-07-30 09:00:04
View count: 117,386
SUPER☆GiRLS / スイート☆スマイル(渡邉幸愛 サビver.)

Published: 2017-04-07 09:00:04
View count: 115,868
SUPER☆GiRLS / ナツカレ★バケーション 長尾しおり 個人サビver.

Published: 2019-06-15 03:00:01
View count: 114,764
【mu-mo】SUPER☆GiRLS / プリプリ♥SUMMERキッス

Published: 2012-06-27 15:00:09
View count: 111,935
SUPER☆GiRLS / MAX!乙女心 Music Video Full ver.

Published: 2019-12-22 03:00:04
View count: 111,825
SUPER☆GiRLS / NIJI色SKY Music Video Short ver.

Published: 2019-08-01 09:00:07
View count: 102,635
SUPER☆GiRLS / ギラギラRevolution (WEB SPOT/田中美麗 ver.)

Published: 2015-02-07 12:00:01
View count: 102,495
SUPER☆GiRLS / ナツカレ★バケーション 坂林佳奈 個人サビver.

Published: 2019-06-18 03:00:02
View count: 99,840
SUPER☆GiRLS / Please stay with me Music Video Full ver.

Published: 2019-12-21 03:00:00
View count: 98,257
SUPER☆GiRLS / EveryBody JUMP!! 予告ムービー

Published: 2011-12-15 11:00:00
View count: 97,925
SUPER☆GiRLS / スイート☆スマイル(溝手るか サビver.)

Published: 2017-04-07 09:00:01
View count: 95,820
SUPER☆GiRLS / 華麗なるV!CTORY(渡邉幸愛サビver.)

Published: 2016-02-09 11:00:01
View count: 95,121
SUPER☆GiRLS / SUPER☆GiRLS LIVE 2014 ~超絶革命~ at パシフィコ横浜国立大ホール ダイジェスト

Published: 2014-06-12 11:30:01
View count: 94,309
SUPER☆GiRLS / コングラCHUレーション!!!! Music Video Full ver.

Published: 2019-12-22 03:00:02
View count: 91,733
SUPER☆GiRLS / 恋☆煌メケーション!!!(内村莉彩 サビver.)

Published: 2016-12-02 12:00:06
View count: 90,921
SUPER☆GiRLS / ラブサマ!!! (木戸口桜子 サビver.)

Published: 2016-06-25 11:00:00
View count: 90,916
SUPER☆GiRLS / ラブサマ!!! (石橋蛍 サビver.)

Published: 2016-06-25 11:00:01
View count: 90,502
SUPER☆GiRLS / 恋☆煌メケーション!!!(渡邉幸愛 サビver.)

Published: 2016-12-02 12:00:00
View count: 89,757
SUPER☆GiRLS / 華麗なるV!CTORY(溝手るかサビver.)

Published: 2016-02-09 11:00:00
View count: 89,632
SUPER☆GiRLS / スイート☆スマイル(田中美麗 サビver.)

Published: 2017-04-07 09:00:00
View count: 88,853
SUPER☆GiRLS / ラブサマ!!! (内村莉彩 サビver.)

Published: 2016-06-25 11:00:02
View count: 88,724
SUPER☆GiRLS / ギラギラRevolution (WEB SPOT/後藤 彩 ver.)

Published: 2015-02-07 12:00:01
View count: 88,059
SUPER☆GiRLS / ナツカレ★バケーション 金澤有希 個人サビver.

Published: 2019-06-16 03:00:03
View count: 86,798
SUPER☆GiRLS / SUPER☆GiRLS LIVE 2015 (WEB SPOT)

Published: 2015-04-29 03:00:00
View count: 86,688
SUPER☆GiRLS / 恋☆煌メケーション!!!(溝手るか サビver.)

Published: 2016-12-02 12:00:01
View count: 85,739
SUPER☆GiRLS / スイート☆スマイル(木戸口桜子 サビver.)

Published: 2017-04-07 09:00:01
View count: 83,855
SUPER☆GiRLS / スイート☆スマイル(内村莉彩 サビver.)

Published: 2017-04-07 09:00:04
View count: 83,509
SUPER☆GiRLS / POP!! POP!! POP!! Music Video Full ver.

Published: 2019-12-16 03:00:02
View count: 82,592
SUPER☆GiRLS / イッチャって♪ ヤッチャって♪ Music Video Full ver.

Published: 2019-12-21 15:00:06
View count: 78,652
SUPER☆GiRLS / ラブサマ!!! (長尾しおり サビver.)

Published: 2016-06-25 11:00:00
View count: 77,991
2019-08
Fri 02 08:00TOKYO IDOL FESTIVAL 2019Idoling!!! (Tonooka Erica, Yokoyama Rurika, Kawamura Yui, Sakai Hitomi, Asahi Nao, Tachibana Yurika, Kurata Ruka, Takahashi Kurumi, Tamagawa Ramu, Furuhashi Mayu, Sekiya Mayu, Satou Rena), SUPER☆GiRLS, TOKYO GIRLS' STYLE, HKT48, Junjou no Afilia, Sakura Gakuin, predia, Up Up Girls (kari), dempa-gumi.inc, LinQ, IDOL COLLEGE, Starmarie, lyrical school, Sunmyu~, i☆Ris, NEO from Idoling!!!, Party Rockets GT, GANG PARADE, Hakoiri Musume, ANGERME, Ange☆Reve, Magical Punchline, Luce Twinkle Wink☆, World Standard, Kobushi Factory, AoP, Nijicon, Osaka☆Shunkashuto, AKISHIBU project, You'll Melt More!, Fullfull☆Pocket, STU48, Maneki-Kecak, Devil ANTHEM., Zenryoku Shoujo R, FES☆TIVE, =LOVE, Tokimeki♡Sendenbu, 26ji no Masquerade, sora tob sakana, @17, Up Up Girls (2), PANDAMIC, Task Have Fun, Lovely☆DOLL, Last Idol, Hachimitsu Rocket, Juju, Chu☆Oh!Dolly, CROWN POP, IVOLVE, uijin, THE DANCE FOR PHILOSOPHY, Zettai Chokkyu Joshi! Play Balls, BNK48, amiinA, Pimm’s, RYUTist, Nanaland, Hinatazaka46, BEYOOOOONDS, Amefurashi, BenjaminJasmine
Sat 24 10:00@JAM EXPO 2019AKB48, SKE48, NMB48, SUPER☆GiRLS, TOKYO GIRLS' STYLE, Nogizaka46, HKT48, Junjou no Afilia, predia, Up Up Girls (kari), Chu-Z, dempa-gumi.inc, LinQ, IDOL COLLEGE, lyrical school, Sunmyu~, Dorothy Little Happy, HimeKyun Fruits Can, dela, Party Rockets GT, Tokyo Performance Doll, Yumemiru Adolescence, Hakoiri Musume, WHY@DOLL, Ange☆Reve, Ayumikurikamaki, Magical Punchline, Luce Twinkle Wink☆, World Standard, Backstage Soto-Kanda 1chome, PiiiiiiiN, Nijicon, Osaka☆Shunkashuto, AKISHIBU project, Sakura Cinderella, You'll Melt More!, Fullfull☆Pocket, STU48, Maneki-Kecak, Devil ANTHEM., Zenryoku Shoujo R, FES☆TIVE, =LOVE, Tokimeki♡Sendenbu, 26ji no Masquerade, sora tob sakana, Up Up Girls (2), PANDAMIC, Task Have Fun, DEAR KISS, KRD8, Lovely☆DOLL, Last Idol, Hachimitsu Rocket, Juju, Chu☆Oh!Dolly, CROWN POP, IVOLVE, uijin, THE DANCE FOR PHILOSOPHY, Zettai Chokkyu Joshi! Play Balls, NEO JAPONISM, amiinA, Pimm’s, RYUTist, Nanaland, Batten Shoujotai, Hinatazaka46, AidoruING!!!, Wonder Weed, Malcolm Mask McLaren, MAJIBANCH, BEYOOOOONDS, ≠ME, Iketeru Hearts, Jewel☆Neige, Jewel☆Rouge, Gran☆Ciel, BenjaminJasmine, WILL-O'Yokohama Arena
2018-08
Fri 03 10:00TOKYO IDOL FESTIVAL 2018SKE48, Vanilla Beans, PASSPO☆, 9nine, SUPER☆GiRLS, TOKYO GIRLS' STYLE, HKT48, Junjou no Afilia, predia, Up Up Girls (kari), Negicco, Babyraids JAPAN, LinQ, IDOL COLLEGE, lyrical school, BiS, Sunmyu~, i☆Ris, Tsuribitto, Party Rockets GT, Tokyo Performance Doll, Yumemiru Adolescence, Hakoiri Musume, NGT48, WHY@DOLL, Ange☆Reve, Ayumikurikamaki, Magical Punchline, Luce Twinkle Wink☆, Bandojanaimon!, World Standard, Houkago Princess, Kobushi Factory, AoP, PiiiiiiiN, Nijicon, Kamiyado, calllme, Osaka☆Shunkashuto, AKISHIBU project, Mousou Calibration, You'll Melt More!, STU48, Maneki-Kecak, Devil ANTHEM., maison book girl, FES☆TIVE, OnePixcel, =LOVE, Tokimeki♡Sendenbu, 26ji no Masquerade, sora tob sakana, @17, Tsubaki Factory, Up Up Girls (2), PANDAMIC, Task Have Fun, Takoyaki Rainbow, Hachimitsu Rocket, Juju, CROWN POP, Sola Sound, uijin, Zettai Chokkyu Joshi! Play Balls, BNK48, NEO JAPONISM, amiinA, Pimm’s, RYUTist, Hinatazaka46
Wed 08 15:30Young Champion 30th FESTIVALSUPER☆GiRLS, Chu-Z, IDOL COLLEGE, Magical Punchline, Houkago Princess, AKISHIBU project, Maneki-Kecak, FES☆TIVE
Sat 25 10:00@JAM EXPO 2018PASSPO☆, SUPER☆GiRLS, TOKYO GIRLS' STYLE, Negicco, dempa-gumi.inc, lyrical school, Magical Punchline, Nijicon, Kamiyado, AKISHIBU project, FES☆TIVE, Lovely☆DOLL, CROWN POP, uijin, AidoruING!!!Yokohama Arena
2018-07
Sat 21 09:30SEKIGAHARA IDOL WARS 2018SUPER☆GiRLS, Ciao Bella Cinquetti, Up Up Girls (kari), Chu-Z, LinQ, IDOL COLLEGE, Tokyo Rockets, Ange☆Reve, Magical Punchline, World Standard, Houkago Princess, calllme, AKISHIBU project, FES☆TIVE, 26ji no Masquerade, Up Up Girls (2), KRD8, Zettai Chokkyu Joshi! Play Balls, Pimm’s, Nanaland
Sat 28 10:00DAIS MUSIC FESTIVALSUPER☆GiRLS, AoP, FES☆TIVE
2018-04
Sun 08 13:30NEWシングル「キラキラ☆Sunshine」発売記念 スペシャルミニライブ+握手会 リリースイベントSUPER☆GiRLS
2018-01
Tue 02 10:00NewYear Premium Party 2018PASSPO☆, SUPER☆GiRLS, predia, Up Up Girls (kari), Cheeky Parade, dempa-gumi.inc, LinQ, IDOL COLLEGE, BiS, Tsuribitto, Party Rockets GT, Tokyo Performance Doll, Yumemiru Adolescence, Tokyo Rockets, Idolrenaissance, Ange☆Reve, Ayumikurikamaki, Magical Punchline, Bandojanaimon!, World Standard, P.IDL, Nijicon, calllme, Osaka☆Shunkashuto, AKISHIBU project, Mousou Calibration, You'll Melt More!, Maneki-Kecak, maison book girl, FES☆TIVE, 26ji no Masquerade, sora tob sakana, Task Have Fun, Lovely☆DOLLZepp DiverCity Tokyo
2017-07
Sat 08 00:00Idol Yokocho Summer Festival!! 2017PASSPO☆, SUPER☆GiRLS, predia, Up Up Girls (kari), Cheeky Parade, Babyraids JAPAN, lyrical school, BiS, GEM, Tsuribitto, palet, Party Rockets GT, Idolrenaissance, Ange☆Reve, Ayumikurikamaki, Magical Punchline, Luce Twinkle Wink☆, drop, Petit PASSPO☆, calllme, Osaka☆Shunkashuto, AKISHIBU project, MAPLEZ, Musubizm, Chubbiness
2017-01
Mon 02 10:00New Year Premium Party 2017PASSPO☆, SUPER☆GiRLS, HimeKyun Fruits Can, Tokyo Performance Doll, Yumemiru Adolescence, Magical Punchline, Tenkou Shoujo*
2016-09
Sat 24 10:00@JAM x Natalie EXPO 2016Vanilla Beans, PASSPO☆, 9nine, SUPER☆GiRLS, TOKYO GIRLS' STYLE, Junjou no Afilia, predia, Shiritsu Ebisu Chuugaku, Up Up Girls (kari), Cheeky Parade, Negicco, Babyraids JAPAN, dempa-gumi.inc, LinQ, IDOL COLLEGE, ANNA☆S, Starmarie, lyrical school, BiS, Tokyo Cheer2 Party, Sunmyu~, Dorothy Little Happy, GEM, Tsuribitto, HimeKyun Fruits Can, X21, palet, Party Rockets GT, Tokyo Performance Doll, Yumemiru Adolescence, Idolrenaissance, WHY@DOLL, Ange☆Reve, Country Girls, Keyakizaka46, La PomPon, Magical Punchline, Luce Twinkle Wink☆, Bandojanaimon!, drop, World Standard, Backstage Soto-Kanda 1chome, Petit PASSPO☆, P.IDL, PiiiiiiiN, PassCode, Nijicon, calllme, Osaka☆Shunkashuto, AKISHIBU project, Mousou Calibration, Shida Summer Arai Summer, Musubizm, You'll Melt More!, Namahamu & Yakiudon, Fullfull☆PocketMakuhari Messe
2016-08
Fri 05 10:00TOKYO IDOL FESTIVAL 2016Vanilla Beans, PASSPO☆, 9nine, SUPER☆GiRLS, Junjou no Afilia, Sakura Gakuin, predia, Up Up Girls (kari), Cheeky Parade, Babyraids JAPAN, LinQ, IDOL COLLEGE, Starmarie, lyrical school, Rhymeberry, Sunmyu~, Dorothy Little Happy, i☆Ris, GEM, Doll☆Elements, Tsuribitto, GALETTe, X21, palet, Party Rockets GT, Rev. from DVL, Tokyo Performance Doll, Yumemiru Adolescence, Hakoiri Musume, Idolrenaissance, Ange☆Reve, Keyakizaka46, La PomPon, Magical Punchline, Maintenance, Bandojanaimon!, drop, P.IDL, PiiiiiiiN, POP, PassCode, Nijicon, SPL∞ASH, Kamiyado, calllme, Osaka☆Shunkashuto, AKISHIBU project, Mousou Calibration, Sakura Cinderella, Shida Summer Arai Summer, MAPLEZ, Maneki-Kecak, Lovely☆DOLL
2016-03
Sun 27 12:00SAKURA FES Special LIVESUPER☆GiRLS, Team Shachihoko, ANGERME
2015-08
Mon 03 17:30IDOL NATION 2015Idoling!!!, SUPER☆GiRLS, Prizmmy☆, i☆Ris, GEM, Doll☆Elements, X21
2015-05
Sat 30 13:00@JAM 2015 Day 1Idoling!!! (Tonooka Erica, Kawamura Yui, Sakai Hitomi, Okawa Ai, Ishida Karen, Takahashi Kurumi, Furuhashi Mayu, Sekiya Mayu, Hashimoto Ruka), SUPER☆GiRLS, dempa-gumi.inc, Dorothy Little Happy, i☆Ris, HimeKyun Fruits Can, Party Rockets GT, Tokyo Performance Doll, Otome ShintouZepp DiverCity Tokyo
2015-04
Sat 04 12:00『東京ガールズコレクション』ミニファッションショー&スペシャルイベントSUPER☆GiRLS, Dream5
Sun 12 00:00ホノルルハーフマラソン・ハパルア2015SUPER☆GiRLS
Sat 18 12:00イトーヨーカドー presents 東京ガールズコレクション ミニファッションショー&スペシャルイベント(アリオ札幌店)SUPER☆GiRLS
Sun 26 09:00ニコニコ超会議2015「超演奏してみた supported by サークルKサンクス」9nine, SUPER☆GiRLS, TOKYO GIRLS' STYLE, Shiritsu Ebisu Chuugaku, Prizmmy☆, Juice=Juice
Wed 29 16:00iDOL Street Carnival 2015 〜GOLDEN PARADE!!!!!〜SUPER☆GiRLS, Cheeky Parade, GEM
2014-11
Sat 15 11:00「2015年カレンダー」 発売イベントSUPER☆GiRLS
2014-08
Thu 14 16:00IDOL NATION NEXTSUPER☆GiRLS, Cheeky Parade, Prizmmy☆, Dorothy Little Happy, NEO from Idoling!!!, GEM
2013-08
Sat 10 14:00IDOL-NATION 2013Idoling!!!, AKB48, SKE48, 9nine, SUPER☆GiRLS, TOKYO GIRLS' STYLE, Up Up Girls (kari), Cheeky Parade, Dream5, Dorothy Little Happy, i☆Ris
2013-07
Sat 27 00:00TOKYO IDOL FESTIVAL 2013Idoling!!!, Vanilla Beans, PASSPO☆, 9nine, SUPER☆GiRLS, TOKYO GIRLS' STYLE, HKT48, Junjou no Afilia, Sakura Gakuin, AeLL., JK21, predia, Ciao Bella Cinquetti, bump.y, Up Up Girls (kari), Negicco, Babyraids JAPAN, dempa-gumi.inc, LinQ, Dream5, ALLOVER, lyrical school, BiS, Tokyo Cheer2 Party, Sunmyu~, Dorothy Little Happy, 7cm
2012-08
Sat 04 00:00Tokyo Idol Festival 2012Idoling!!!, YGA, Tomato 'n Pine, Vanilla Beans, PASSPO☆, SUPER☆GiRLS, TOKYO GIRLS' STYLE, Junjou no Afilia, Sakura Gakuin, AeLL., JK21, predia, Ciao Bella Cinquetti
Sun 05 00:00Tokyo Idol Festival 2012Idoling!!!, YGA, Tomato 'n Pine, Vanilla Beans, PASSPO☆, SUPER☆GiRLS, TOKYO GIRLS' STYLE, Junjou no Afilia, Sakura Gakuin, AeLL., JK21, predia, Ciao Bella Cinquetti
Sat 11 12:30IDOL NATIONIdoling!!!, SKE48, PASSPO☆, 9nine, SUPER☆GiRLS, TOKYO GIRLS' STYLE, HKT48, Up Up Girls (kari), Cheeky Parade
2012-06
Mon 25 17:03Yubi MatsuriIdoling!!!, Momoiro Clover Z, PASSPO☆, Watarirouka Hashiritai 7, SUPER☆GiRLS, TOKYO GIRLS' STYLE, Nogizaka46, Buono!, Shiritsu Ebisu Chuugaku
2010-08
Sat 07 00:00TOKYO IDOL FESTIVAL 2010Idoling!!!, YGA, Tomato 'n Pine, Momoiro Clover Z, Nakano Fujo Sisters, Vanilla Beans, PASSPO☆, HOP CLUB, SUPER☆GiRLS, TOKYO GIRLS' STYLE, Junjou no Afilia, Sakura Gakuin, JK21, dempa-gumi.inc, IDOL COLLEGE, Starmarie


Japanese version of this page


J-Enta: Japan Entertainment since 2010
All trademarks, logos and images mentioned and displayed here are registered by their owners and are used only as reference or quote.