Name:

Billlie

Korean name:Billlie
Founded:2021-11-10
Catchphrase:Belllie've you! Hello, we are Billlie!
Country: South-Korea
Links:
Twitter
TikTokTikTok
VLiveVLive
InstagramInstagram
Followers: 681,262
Youtube video statistics

Current members

Moon Su-a
Moon Sua
(24)
O -
(Main Rapper, Lead Vocalist)
Kim Su-hyeon
Suhyeon
(24)
O -
(Main Vocalist, Lead Dancer)
Kim Ha-ram
Haram
(23)
O -
(Main Vocalist, Sub Dancer)
Fukutomi Tsuki
Tsuki
(21)
O - Osaka
(Main Dancer, Sub Vocalist)
Kim Suyeon
Sheon
(21)
(Main Dancer, Lead Rapper)
Kim Si-yoon
Siyoon
(19)
B -
(Main Rapper, Lead Dancer)
Osato Haruna
Haruna
(18)
(Sub Dancer, Sub Vocalist, Maknae)
Evolution:
11/10/2021Fukutomi Tsuki, Kim Ha-ram, Kim Si-yoon, Kim Su-hyeon, Moon Su-a, Osato Haruna+6618.8
11/19/2021Kim Suyeon+1718.7
Singles & Albums list | Single Ranking | Senbatsu

Mini-album in South-Korea

5th album
Knock-on Effect
Released: 2024-02-07
Sold in Japan: 3,791
4th album
The Billage of Perception : Chapter Three
Released: 2023-03-28
3rd album
The Billage of Perception : Chapter Two
Released: 2022-08-31
2nd album
The Collective Soul and Unconscious: Chapter One
Released: 2022-02-23
Sold in South-Korea: 70,622
1st album
The Billage of Perception : Chapter One
Released: 2021-11-10
Sold in South-Korea: 24,698
Members' twitter followers

Members' instagram followers

Instagram linkFollowersFollowingLast update
Billlie@billlie.official990,58662024-06-23
Moon Sua@a_us_noom520,789132024-06-23
Suhyeon@su_hyun1052355,68672024-06-23
Tsuki@talways_tari278,35762024-06-23
Siyoon@see_uniuni135,26162024-06-23
Haram@harami_beam122,87362024-06-23
Youtube videos
Lyrics provided by JPopDB.org
InfoKRELyricsComposerArranger
EUNOIAEUNOIA
flipp!ng a coinflipp!ng a coin
GingaMingaYo (the strange world)GingaMingaYo (the strange world)
GingaMingaYo (the strange world)GingaMingaYo (the strange world)
RING ma BellRING ma Bell
RING X RINGRING X RING


Japanese version of this page


J-Enta: Japan Entertainment since 2010
All trademarks, logos and images mentioned and displayed here are registered by their owners and are used only as reference or quote.