Name:

PinkFantasy

Korean name:핑크판타지
Founded:2018-10-24
Country: South-Korea
Twitter
InstagramInstagram
Followers: 121,293
Youtube video statistics

Current members

Daewang
Daewang
(-166)
(Rapper, Vocalist)
Kang Eun-young
SeeA
(30)
B - Busan
(Main Rapper, Lead Vocalist)
Kim Ye-chan
Yechan
(28)
AB - Gunsan, South Jeolla
(Main Vocalist)
Park Ha-rin
Harin
(23)
A - Seongnam
(Lead Dancer, Vocalist)
Matsuda Momoka
Momoka
(23)
A - Hyogo
(Dancer, Vocalist)
Park Ye-rim
Arang
(23)
AB - Cheongju
(Leader, Main Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper)
Katae Miku
Miku
(21)
A - Wakayama
(Dancer, Vocalist)
Park Hee-sun
Heesun
(19)
- Imsil-gun, Jeollabuk-do
(Vocalist, Maknae)

Inactive members

Park Hee-sun
Park Hee-sun
(19)
- Imsil-gun, Jeollabuk-do
10/24/2018-10/24/2019
Evolution:
10/24/2018Park Hee-sun+1113
10/24/2019Park Hee-sun-10-
01/21/2021Park Hee-sun+1115
05/10/2021Katae Miku, Matsuda Momoka+2318
Singles & Albums list | Single Ranking | Senbatsu

Singles in Japan

1st single
Iriwa
Released: 2019-05-28

Albums in South-Korea

1st album
Alice in Wonderland
Released: 2021-06-24
Members' twitter followers

Members' instagram followers

Instagram linkFollowersFollowingLast update
PinkFantasy@pinkfantasy_official116,13902024-05-09
SeeA@seea_official_pf20,130192024-02-25
Harin@harin_official_pf18,219162024-02-25
Arang@arang_official_pf17,602192024-02-25
Daewang@daewang_official_pf17,285212024-02-25
Yechan@yechan_official_pf16,793162024-02-25
Momoka@momoka_official_pf9,813162024-02-25
Park Hee-sun@heesun_official_pf5,822152024-02-25
Miku@miku_official_pf5,580132024-02-25
Youtube videos
Lyrics provided by JPopDB.org
InfoKRELyricsComposerArranger
Alice in DarklandAlice in Darkland
FantasyFantasy
- FantasyFantasy
- Fantasy (Instrumental)Fantasy (Instrumental)
- Fantasy (2021 ver.)Fantasy (2021 ver.)
IriwaIriwa
- IriwaIriwa
- Iriwa (2021 ver.)Iriwa (2021 ver.)
PoisonPoison
- PoisonPoison
- Poison (Instrumental)Poison (Instrumental)


Japanese version of this page


J-Enta: Japan Entertainment since 2010
All trademarks, logos and images mentioned and displayed here are registered by their owners and are used only as reference or quote.