Name:

AKBIdoling!!!

Japanese name:AKBアイドリング!!!
Founded:2009-01-13
Ended:2009-06-01
Country: Japan
Parent group:Idoling!!!
AKBIdoling!!! is a collaboration project between Idoling!!! and AKB48 that released 1 single: Chuu shiyo-ze!

Current members

Maeda Atsuko
Maeda Atsuko
(31)
A - Chiba
(AKB48 member)
Endou Mai
Endou Mai
(34)
AB - Tokyo
(Idoling!!! member)
Matsui Jurina
Matsui Jurina
(25)
B - Aichi
(AKB48 member)
Tonooka Erica
Tonooka Erica
(31)
A - Kanagawa
(Idoling!!! member)
Yazawa Erika
Yazawa Erika
(32)
B - Tokyo
(Idoling!!! member)
Kojima Haruna
Kojima Haruna
(34)
O - Saitama
(AKB48 member)
Yokoyama Rurika
Yokoyama Rurika
(31)
O - Kanagawa
(Idoling!!! member)
Oshima Yuuko
Oshima Yuuko
(34)
B - Tochigi
(AKB48 member)
Itano Tomomi
Itano Tomomi
(31)
A - Kanagawa
(AKB48 member)
Sakai Hitomi
Sakai Hitomi
(33)
O - Miyazaki
(Idoling!!! member)
Ono Erena
Ono Erena
(29)
(AKB48 member)
Asahi Nao
Asahi Nao
(28)
B - Saitama
(Idoling!!! member)
Kikuchi Ami
Kikuchi Ami
(32)
B - Hokkaido
(Idoling!!! member)
Oshima Mai
Oshima Mai
(35)
A -
(AKB48 member)
Miyake Hitomi
Miyake Hitomi
(30)
A - Tokyo
(Idoling!!! member)
Kasai Tomomi
Kasai Tomomi
(31)
A - Tokyo
(AKB48 member)
Singles & Albums list | Single Ranking | Senbatsu
Members' twitter followers

Members' instagram followers

Instagram linkFollowersFollowingLast update
Kojima Haruna@nyanchan223,623,77702023-01-11
Oshima Yuuko@yuk00shima3,575,26402022-09-25
Itano Tomomi@tomo.i_07031,227,50102023-01-11
Maeda Atsuko@atsuko_maeda_official817,219762022-06-02
Asahi Nao@pop_step_asahi483,07102022-12-07
Kikuchi Ami@amikikuchi0905388,42902022-08-22
Oshima Mai@maioshima911123,6333622022-06-02
Yokoyama Rurika@rurika_yokoyama_official101,19302022-08-22
Sakai Hitomi@s.sakaihitomi32,21002022-12-07
Tonooka Erica@erica_tonooka10,06302022-08-22
Endou Mai@endomaiii1,34802022-08-22
Miyake Hitomi@hiiiii_wd1,21302022-08-22
Lyrics provided by JPopDB.org
InfoKRELyricsComposerArranger
IChuu shiyouze!チューしようぜ!Akimoto YasushiBOUNCEBACKFunta
- Chuu shiyouze!チューしようぜ!
- Chuu shiyouze! (Instrumental)チューしようぜ! (Instrumental)


Japanese version of this page


J-Enta: Japan Entertainment since 2010
All trademarks, logos and images mentioned and displayed here are registered by their owners and are used only as reference or quote.