Shows
Individuals
Calendar
Sale Rankings
News
Groups
Magazines
Search:
Home > Calendar
Previous month
May 2018
Next month
Live/Concert
-
Release event
-
Handshake event
-
Handshake CD Sales
-
Theater show
-
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
30
17:00
@17 First One-man Live
1
18:00
'Mokugekisha' Performance Ichikawa Miori Graduation (Team N)
18:30
牧野アンナ 「ヤバイよ!ついて来れんのか?!」 Performance
18:30
'Te wo tsunaginagara' Performance
2
18:00
'Idol no Yoake' Performance Nakano Reina Graduation (Team M)
18:30
'Tadaima Renai chuu' Performance (Himawari-gumi)
18:30
'Omoneta Sokuseki' Performance (Team S)
18:30
牧野アンナ 「ヤバイよ!ついて来れんのか?!」 Performance
3
12:30
'Hokori no Oka' Performance ※2月・3月のお客様 Birthday (Team N)
17:00
'Renai Kinshi Jourei' Performance (Team B)
17:00
'Te wo tsunaginagara' Performance
17:30
'Hokori no Oka' Performance ※Takakura Moeka Birthday (Team N)
4
12:30
'Tadaima Renai chuu' Performance (Himawari-gumi)
14:30
Pimm’s presents Special Live〜Human Xrossing〜 Day2
17:00
'Seishun Girls' Performance
17:00
'Tadaima Renai chuu' Performance (Himawari-gumi)
18:30
'Idol Shuugyouchuu' Opening performance
5
6
7
18:30
'0start' Performance (Team K)
18:30
'Idol no Yoake' Performance (Team M)
8
18:30
'SKE Festival' Performance (Team E)
18:30
'Idol no Yoake' Performance (Team M)
9
18:30
'Idol Shuugyouchuu' Performance
18:30
'Renai Kinshi Jourei' Performance (Team B)
19:00
劇団れなっち「ロミオ&ジュリエット」
10
18:30
'Idol Shuugyouchuu' Performance
18:30
'Seishun Girls' Performance Ishikawa Saki Birthday
18:30
'Idol no Yoake' Performance (Team M)
11
18:30
牧野アンナ 「ヤバイよ!ついて来れんのか?!」 Performance
18:30
'Seishun Girls' Performance
18:30
'Renai Kinshi Jourei' Performance (Team B)
18:30
'PARTY ga Hajimaruyo - Echigo Yuki Tsubaki' Performance (NGT48 Students)
12
13:00
'Mokugekisha' Performance ファミリーの方歓迎 (Team N)
13:00
'0start' Performance (Team K)
15:30
Chikichiki sakidori Race! Lap.1
17:00
'0start' Performance (Team K)
17:30
'Mokugekisha' Performance (Team N)
13
14
18:30
'Seishun Girls' Performance
19:00
「ミニこじまつり!」
19:00
其之一 Yamao Rina
15
18:00
'Saishuu Bell ga naru' Performance 千秋楽 Tano Yuuka Graduation (Team K)
18:30
'Omoneta Sokuseki' Performance (Team S)
19:00
其之二 Shibuya Nagisa
16
18:30
M.T. ni Sasagu Performance 千秋楽 Kojima Natsuki Graduation、Shiroma Miru・Miyawaki Sakuraを送る会 (Team
18:30
'Omoneta Sokuseki' Performance (Team S)
19:00
其之三 Katou Yuuka
17
18:30
'Idol Shuugyouchuu' Performance
18:30
'SKE Festival' Performance Satou Kaho Birthday (Team E)
19:00
其之四 Queentet 女性のお客様限定 Performance
18
18:00
'Yume wo shinaseru wake ni ikanai' Performance 千秋楽 Kitagawa Ryouha・Shibuya Nagisaを送る会 (Team 4)
18:30
'Seishun Girls' Performance
18:30
'PARTY ga Hajimaruyo - Echigo Yuki Tsubaki' Performance (NGT48 Students)
18:45
【女性限定募集】テレビ朝日『ミュージックステーション』番組観覧者募集のお知らせ
19:00
其之五 Kusaka Konomi
19
13:00
'SKE Festival' Performance シニアの方限定 Performance (Team E)
14:30
'Aitakatta' Performance Hattori Yuna Birthday (Team 8)
16:00
其之六 Mita Mao
17:00
'SKE Festival' Performance (Team E)
18:30
'Aitakatta' Performance Cho Kurena Birthday (Team 8)
19:00
其之七【第一部】Shimizu Rika 【第二部】Hongou Yuzuha
20
12:00
其之八 Ishizuka Akari
12:00
'Idol Shuugyouchuu' Performance
13:00
'Seishun Girls' Performance
15:30
其之九 Kojima Karin
16:00
'Idol Shuugyouchuu' Performance
17:00
'Seishun Girls' Performance
18:50
Magical Punchline Fixed-Period Live Vol.2
19:00
其之十 Oota Yuuri
21
18:30
'Theater no Megami' Performance Yamamoto Mao Graduation (Team H)
18:30
'Mokugekisha' Performance Koga Narumi Birthday (Team N)
18:30
'0start' Performance (Team K)
18:30
'Idol Shuugyouchuu' Performance
22
18:30
牧野アンナ 「ヤバイよ!ついて来れんのか?!」 Performance
18:30
'SKE Festival' Performance (Team E)
18:30
'Idol no Yoake' Performance (Team M)
18:30
'Tadaima Renai chuu' Performance (Himawari-gumi)
18:30
'PARTY ga Hajimaruyo - Echigo Yuki Tsubaki' Performance (NGT48 Students)
23
18:30
ドラフト三期生・アイドルセンター試験
18:30
'Tadaima Renai chuu' Performance (Himawari-gumi)
18:30
'Mokugekisha' Performance (Team N)
18:30
'Omoneta Sokuseki' Performance (Team S)
18:30
'Idol Shuugyouchuu' Performance
24
18:30
牧野アンナ 「ヤバイよ!ついて来れんのか?!」 Performance
18:30
'Omoneta Sokuseki' Performance (Team S)
18:30
'Idol no Yoake' Performance (Team M)
18:30
'Tadaima Renai chuu' Performance (Himawari-gumi)
18:30
'Hokori no Oka' Performance (Team N)
25
18:30
'PARTY ga Hajimaruyo - Echigo Yuki Tsubaki' Performance (NGT48 Students)
18:30
'Tadaima Renai chuu' Performance HKT48モバイル会員限定 Performance (Himawari-gumi)
18:30
'Renai Kinshi Jourei' Performance (Team B)
18:30
'SKE Festival' Performance (Team E)
18:30
牧野アンナ「ヤバイよ! ついて来れんのか?!」 Performance 5月度お客様 Birthday
26
15:00
Yokohachi Live #2
27
12:00
HKT48春のアリーナツアー2018 〜これが博多のやり方だ!〜
13:00
'Koko nigatte Tenshi wa iru' Performance
17:30
HKT48春のアリーナツアー2018 〜これが博多のやり方だ!〜
17:30
'Renai Kinshi Jourei' Performance (Team B)
28
18:15
'Tadaima Renai chuu' Performance 千秋楽 Yabuki Nakoを送る会 (Team B)
18:30
'Idol no Yoake' Performance 5月生まれのお客様歓迎 (Team M)
18:30
'Te wo tsunaginagara' Performance
29
18:30
'Hokori no Oka' Performance (Team N)
18:30
'Seifuku no Me' Performance Kumazawa Serina Birthday (Team K)
18:30
'Renai Kinshi Jourei' Performance Morita Ayaka Birthday (Team B)
18:30
'Seishun Girls' Performance
18:30
'Aitakatta' Performance (Team 8)
30
18:00
「サムネイル」 Performance Yokoyama Yui Birthday
18:00
'Omoneta Sokuseki' Performance (Team S)
18:00
'Idol no Yoake' Performance (Team M)
18:00
'Hokori no Oka' Performance (Team N)
18:30
'Seifuku no Me' Performance (Team K)
31
18:30
'Hokori no Oka' Performance (Team N)
18:30
'Theater no Megami' Performance (Team H)
18:30
'Mokugekisha' Performance Hori Shion Birthday (Team N)
18:30
'Seishun Girls' Performance
1
18:30
'0start' Performance Kitano Ruka Birthday (Team K)
18:30
'Mokugekisha' Performance (Team N)
18:30
'Seifuku no Me' Performance Motomura Aoi Birthday (Team K)
18:45
【女性限定募集】テレビ朝日『ミュージックステーション』番組観覧者募集のお知らせ
2
12:00
'PARTY ga Hajimaruyo' Performance (Team 8)
12:30
'Hokori no Oka' Performance (Team N)
12:30
'Tadaima Renai chuu' Performance (Himawari-gumi)
16:00
'PARTY ga Hajimaruyo' Performance (Team 8)
17:00
'Tadaima Renai chuu' Performance (Himawari-gumi)
17:30
'Hokori no Oka' Performance ※4月・5月のお客様 Birthday (Team N)
3
11:30
'PARTY ga Hajimaruyo' Performance (Team 8)
15:00
'PARTY ga Hajimaruyo' Performance (Team 8)
Japanese version of this page
J-Enta: Japan Entertainment since 2010
All trademarks, logos and images mentioned and displayed here are registered by their owners and are used only as reference or quote.