Shows
Individuals
Calendar
Sale Rankings
News
Groups
Magazines
Search:
Home > Calendar
Previous month
March 2018
Next month
Live/Concert
-
Release event
-
Handshake event
-
Handshake CD Sales
-
Theater show
-
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
26
18:30
'0start' Performance (Team K)
18:30
'Renai Kinshi Jourei' Performance (Team B)
18:30
'Te wo tsunaginagara' Performance Oda Ayaka Birthday
27
18:15
'Seishun Girls' Performance (SKE48 Students)
18:30
'Koko nigatte Tenshi wa iru' Performance
18:30
'Seifuku no Me' Performance Tanaka Yuuka Graduation (Team K)
28
18:30
'PARTY ga Hajimaruyo - Echigo Yuki Tsubaki' Performance (NGT48 Students)
18:30
'Theater no Megami' Performance (Team H)
18:30
'Mokugekisha' Performance 2月生まれのお客様歓迎 (Team N)
18:30
'0start' Performance (Team K)
19:00
ASCII Idol Club Regular Live Vol.10
1
18:30
'Omoneta Sokuseki' Performance (Team S)
18:30
'Renai Kinshi Jourei' Performance (Team B)
19:00
Kitahara RieAKB48劇場最終 Performance 大人になっても、全力でやらなきゃダメじゃん!
2
18:30
'Saishuu Bell ga naru' Performance Fujita Nana Birthday (Team K)
18:30
'Seishun Girls' Performance
18:30
'Mokugekisha' Performance Ichikawa Miori Birthday (Team N)
19:00
TOKYO GIRLS' STYLE: Fukkokuban! Fixed Period Live
3
19:00
AidoruING!!! First Live
4
11:30
'PARTY ga Hajimaruyo' Performance 高橋彩音・Takaoka Kaoru Birthday (Team 8)
12:30
'Hokori no Oka' Performance (Team N)
13:00
Koyama Rina Birthday event
13:00
AKB48 Team 8 Nationwide Tour(富山県/オーバード・ホール) (Team 8)
13:00
'Idol no Yoake' Performance 遠方のお客様歓迎 (Team M)
13:00
'0start' Performance (Team K)
15:30
'PARTY ga Hajimaruyo' Performance Hirose Natsuki Graduation (Team 8)
17:00
'Idol no Yoake' Performance (Team M)
17:00
'0start' Performance (Team K)
17:30
'Hokori no Oka' Performance (Team N)
17:30
AKB48 Team 8 Nationwide Tour(富山県/オーバード・ホール) (Team 8)
5
18:15
'Seishun Girls' Performance Wada Aina Birthday
18:30
'Seifuku no Me' Performance Imada Mina Birthday (Team K)
18:30
'Mokugekisha' Performance Azuma Yuki Birthday (Team N)
19:00
Inoue Yoshimasa 'Kamikyoku shigeri' Performance
6
18:30
'Theater no Megami' Performance (Team H)
18:30
'Koko nigatte Tenshi wa iru' Performance
18:30
'SKE Festival' Performance Suenaga Oka Birthday (Team E)
18:30
Aokii 'Sekai wa Yume ni michite iru' Performance
7
18:30
'Seishun Girls' Performance
18:30
'Idol no Yoake' Performance (Team M)
18:30
'Te wo tsunaginagara' Performance Takeda Tomoka Birthday
18:30
'PARTY ga Hajimaruyo - Echigo Yuki Tsubaki' Performance (NGT48 Students)
8
15:30
MARQUEE Matsuri Vol.10
17:30
THE IDOL FRONT FESTA
18:30
'Seifuku no Me' Performance (Team K)
18:30
'Renai Kinshi Jourei' Performance Yagura Fuuko Birthday (Team B)
18:30
'Omoneta Sokuseki' Performance Sugiyama Aika Birthday (Team S)
18:30
'Saishuu Bell ga naru' Performance Minegishi Minami Birthday (Team K)
9
18:30
'Tadaima Renai chuu' Performance Yamabe Ayu Birthday (Team B)
18:30
'SKE Festival' Performance (Team E)
18:30
'Mokugekisha' Performance (Team N)
18:30
'Te wo tsunaginagara' Performance
18:30
'Hokori no Oka' Performance (Team N)
10
11:00
AKB48グループセンター試験
17:00
'Theater no Megami' Performance (Team H)
17:00
'Omoneta Sokuseki' Performance (Team S)
18:00
'Koko nigatte Tenshi wa iru' Performance
18:00
Let's go students! Performance Kurosu Haruka Birthday
18:30
'Hokori no Oka' Performance (Team N)
11
13:00
@JAM Party Vol.24 (Part 1)
17:00
@JAM Party Vol.24 (Part 2)
12
18:30
'Renai Kinshi Jourei' Performance (Team B)
18:30
'0start' Performance (Team K)
18:30
外山大輔「ミネルヴァよ、風を起こせ」 Performance Mogi Shinobu Birthday
13
18:30
Aokii 'Sekai wa Yume ni michite iru' Performance
18:30
'Omoneta Sokuseki' Performance (Team S)
18:30
'Renai Kinshi Jourei' Performance (Team B)
18:30
'Te wo tsunaginagara' Performance
19:30
Niji Masquaruchaazu Live vol.3
14
18:15
'Seishun Girls' Performance
18:30
'PARTY ga Hajimaruyo - Echigo Yuki Tsubaki' Performance (NGT48 Students)
18:30
'Seifuku no Me' Performance (Team K)
18:30
'Mokugekisha' Performance (Team N)
18:30
'Yume wo shinaseru wake ni ikanai' Performance (Team 4)
15
18:30
Let's go students! Performance Yasuda Kana Birthday
18:30
'SKE Festival' Performance (Team E)
18:30
'Idol no Yoake' Performance (Team M)
18:30
'Hokori no Oka' Performance ※Hasegawa Rena Birthday (Team N)
18:30
ホリNSまた木曜祭2018 〜春のうた合戦〜
16
18:30
'Mokugekisha' Performance (Team N)
18:30
'0start' Performance Kataoka Narumi Birthday (Team K)
18:30
Let's go students! Performance
17
11:30
HKT48春のアリーナツアー2018 〜これが博多のやり方だ!〜(宮城県/ゼビオアリーナ仙台)
14:30
'Aitakatta' Performance Yoshida Karen Birthday (Team 8)
17:00
'Koko nigatte Tenshi wa iru' Performance
17:00
HKT48春のアリーナツアー2018 〜これが博多のやり方だ!〜(宮城県/ゼビオアリーナ仙台)
18:30
'Aitakatta' Performance Tanikawa Hijiri Birthday (Team 8)
18
11:30
'Aitakatta' Performance Satou Nanami Birthday (Team 8)
12:30
'Hokori no Oka' Performance (Team N)
15:30
'Aitakatta' Performance Hitomi Kotone Birthday (Team 8)
17:30
'Hokori no Oka' Performance (Team N)
19
18:30
外山大輔「ミネルヴァよ、風を起こせ」 Performance Kojima Natsuki Birthday
18:30
'Omoneta Sokuseki' Performance Inuzuka Asana Birthday (Team S)
18:30
'Idol no Yoake' Performance (Team M)
18:30
'Tadaima Renai chuu' Performance (Himawari-gumi)
20
18:30
'PARTY ga Hajimaruyo - Echigo Yuki Tsubaki' Performance ※Nara Miharu Birthday (NGT48 Students)
18:30
'Seifuku no Me' Performance (Team K)
18:30
'SKE Festival' Performance (Team E)
18:30
'Tadaima Renai chuu' Performance (Team B)
21
12:00
Let's go students! Performance
12:30
'Hokori no Oka' Performance (Team N)
16:00
Let's go students! Performance
17:00
'Theater no Megami' Performance Ui Mashiro Graduation (Team H)
17:30
'Hokori no Oka' Performance (Team N)
22
18:30
'Seifuku no Me' Performance (Team K)
18:30
'Renai Kinshi Jourei' Performance (Team B)
18:30
'0start' Performance Yahagi Yukina Birthday (Team K)
23
17:45
【女性限定募集】テレビ朝日『ミュージックステーション スペシャル』番組観覧者募集のお知らせ
18:30
'Mokugekisha' Performance (Team N)
18:30
'Te wo tsunaginagara' Performance HKT48モバイル会員限定 Performance
19:00
TOKYO GIRLS' STYLE: Fukkokuban! Fixed Period Live
24
12:30
'Theater no Megami' Performance (Team H)
12:30
'Hokori no Oka' Performance (Team N)
13:00
'Idol no Yoake' Performance ファミリーの方歓迎 (Team M)
17:00
'Idol no Yoake' Performance (Team M)
17:30
'Hokori no Oka' Performance (Team N)
18:30
'Theater no Megami' Performance Yamada Marina Birthday (Team H)
25
11:30
'Aitakatta' Performance Yokoyama Yui・Gyoten Yurina Birthday (Team 8)
15:30
'Aitakatta' Performance 3月度お客様 Birthday (Team 8)
18:00
Snack Umeko Special #9
26
18:30
'Tadaima Renai chuu' Performance (Himawari-gumi)
19:00
「サムネイル」 Performance Mukaichi Mion Birthday
27
18:00
'Mokugekisha' Performance Mizokawa Mirai Graduation (Team N)
18:00
'SKE Festival' Performance Ichino Narumi劇場最終 Performance (Team E)
18:30
'Tadaima Renai chuu' Performance (Himawari-gumi)
28
18:30
'Mokugekisha' Performance (Team N)
18:30
'Tadaima Renai chuu' Performance (Himawari-gumi)
29
18:30
'Idol no Yoake' Performance (Team M)
18:30
'Tadaima Renai chuu' Performance (Himawari-gumi)
30
15:30
Ogino Yuka選挙公約 「何があってもへこたれない!特別試写会」
18:30
'Renai Kinshi Jourei' Performance Murase Sae Birthday (Team B)
19:30
Ogino Yuka選挙公約 「何があってもへこたれない!特別試写会」
31
12:00
SKE48単独コンサート 〜サカエファン入学式〜
18:00
'Koko nigatte Tenshi wa iru' Performance 3月生まれのお客様歓迎
18:00
HKT48春のアリーナツアー2018 〜これが博多のやり方だ!〜(さいたまスーパーアリーナ)
1
12:00
AKB48単独コンサート 〜ジャーバージャって何?〜昼 Performance
17:00
'Tadaima Renai chuu' Performance (Himawari-gumi)
18:00
AKB48単独コンサート 〜ジャーバージャって何?〜夜 Performance
Japanese version of this page
J-Enta: Japan Entertainment since 2010
All trademarks, logos and images mentioned and displayed here are registered by their owners and are used only as reference or quote.