TOKYO IDOL FESTIVAL 2015

Japanese name:TOKYO IDOL FESTIVAL 2015
Type:Live/Concert
Date:08/01/2015 - 08/02/2015
Time:10:00
Location:Odaiba, Tokyo


Participants

9nine
Babyraids JAPAN
Ciao Bella CinquettiDIANNA☆SWEETDoll☆Elements
Dorothy Little Happy
GALETTe
GEM
Hakoiri Musume
IDOL COLLEGE

Idoling!!!
IdolrenaissanceJK21Junjou no Afilia
LinQ
Negicco
Otome Shintou

PASSPO☆

Party Rockets GT

SKE48
Sakura Gakuin
Starmarie
Sunmyu~Tokyo Performance DollTsubasa Fly

Tsuribitto
Up Up Girls (kari)
X21

Yumemiru Adolescence

lyrical school
paletpredia

Timetable Day 1

Hot StageHEAT GARAGEDOLL FACTORYENJOY STADIUMSKY STAGESMILE GARDENOdaiba Shintairiku MyNavi StageFestival StageInfo Center
09:50 - 10:05
Opening
10:0010:00 - 10:15
Lovely★DOLL
10:00 - 10:20
THE HOOPERS
10:05 - 10:25
Cheeky Parade
10:10 - 10:25
NEO from Idoling!!!
10:15
10:20 - 10:40
Especia
10:20 - 10:40
Dorothy Little Happy
10:25 - 10:45
Sunmyu~
10:25 - 10:40
Ayumikurikamaki
10:3010:30 - 11:00
dempa-gumi.inc
10:30 - 10:45
PiiiiiiiN
10:35 - 10:50
Otome Brave
10:40 - 11:00
SIAM&POPTUNe
10:40 - 10:55
FYT
10:40 - 10:55
The World Standard
10:4510:45 - 11:05
Bakusute Sotokanda 1-choume
10:45 - 11:00
Otome Shintou
10:45 - 11:05
Onnajuku All Stars
10:50 - 11:05
Tenkoushojo kagekidan
10:55 - 11:10
Fruity
11:0011:00 - 11:20
i☆Ris
11:00 - 11:15
Luce Twinkle Wink☆
11:00 - 12:10
IDOL NATION

Tsubasa Fly
Terashima Yufu
Hiiragi Rio
Flap Girls School
WHY@DOLL
Manaminorisa

MC: Tachibana Yurika
11:05 - 11:35
GEM
11:05 - 11:20
Watchmina
11:05 - 11:20
Alice in Alice
11:10 - 11:50
SKE48
11:1511:15 - 11:35
Shizukaze&Kizuna
11:15 - 11:30
miraiskirt
11:20 - 11:40
Sakura Gakuin
11:20 - 11:35
Shinozaki Ai
11:20 - 11:35
SPL∞ASH
11:3011:30 - 11:45
Kotone Mai
11:35 - 11:50
Versus Kids
11:35 - 11:50
JUMPIN' x SUZUCA
11:40 - 12:05
Mousou Calibration
11:4511:45 - 12:00
Babyraids JAPAN
11:50 - 11:55
TIF TV
11:50 - 12:10
Nananon
11:50 - 12:05
TPD DASH!!
12:00
12:05 - 12:15
Magical☆Dreaming
12:05 - 13:05
Sapporo Snow♥Loveits

Twinkle☆Moon

Tokyu Yumepiyo-gumi
Nagoyachu~bu♥
OSAKA Loveraazu
FUKUOKA
Hakataminyon
sweet★
12:05 - 12:20
Puchi PASSPO☆
12:10 - 12:30
Haruna Runa
12:10 - 12:25
GALETTe
12:15
12:20 - 12:45
Idolrenaissance
12:20 - 12:35
Nijicon
12:20 - 12:45
Caramel
12:25 - 12:40
3min.
12:3012:30 - 12:50
Kikkawa You
12:30 - 12:45
sendai☆syrup
12:35 - 12:50
Watchmina
12:40 - 12:55
Oyayubi Princess
12:4512:45 - 13:00
BudLaB
12:50 - 13:10
Through Skills
12:50 - 13:05
Musubism
12:50 - 13:20
IDOL SUMMER JAMBOREE
12:55 - 13:20
callme
12:55 - 13:10
Especia
13:0013:00 - 13:10
Dia☆
13:05 - 13:25
SUPER☆GiRLS
13:05 - 13:20
drop
13:10 - 13:25
PREDIANNA
13:10 - 13:25
Akishibu project
13:15
13:20 - 13:35
Shinozaki Ai
13:25 - 13:50
palet
13:25 - 13:45
DIANNA☆SWEET
13:3013:30 - 13:45
Bando janaimon!
13:35 - 13:55
i☆Ris
13:35 - 13:55
LinQ
13:4513:45 - 14:00
manaminorisa
13:50 - 14:05
Babyraids JAPAN
13:55 - 14:25
Tokyo Performance Doll
13:55 - 14:15
MimiMemeMIMI
13:55 - 14:15
Tsuribitto
13:55 - 14:15
Doll☆Elements
14:0014:00 - 14:15
Yoshida Rinne
14:05 - 14:20
Tsubasa Fly
14:1514:15 - 14:45
TIF SPECIAL COLLABORATION
Junjou no Afilia x Dorothy Little Happy
14:15 - 14:30
Hakoiri Musume
14:15 - 14:35
Faint★Star
14:15 - 14:30
Ange☆Reve
14:20 - 14:35
Yurumerumo!
14:3014:30 - 15:00
Up Up Girls (kari)
14:30 - 14:50
Idoling!!!
14:35 - 14:55
Vanilla Beans
14:35 - 14:55
Shizukaze&Kizuna
14:4514:45 - 15:00
Luce Twinkle Wink☆
14:55 - 15:10
GALETTe x WHY@DOLL
15:0015:00 - 15:10
Team Makenki
15:00 - 15:15
Yuiga Dokuson
15:10 - 15:40
Ciao Bellacinquetti
15:10 - 15:30
Houkago Princess
15:10 - 15:30
Starmarie
15:1515:15 - 15:35
IDOL COLLEGE
15:3015:30 - 15:50
Nijicon
15:35 - 15:55
La Pompon
15:40 - 15:55
Ayumikurikamaki x Idoling!!!
15:45
15:50 - 16:10
Otome Shintou
15:50 - 16:20
TIF SPECIAL COLLABORATION
PASSPO☆ x Fudanjuku
15:55 - 16:10
JUMPIN'xSUZUCA
15:55 - 16:10
Tenkoushoujo Kagekidan
16:00
16:10 - 16:25
SPL∞ASH
16:10 - 16:25
Sanspo Idol Reporter
16:1516:15 - 16:40
X21
16:25 - 16:40
Re:Girls
16:25 - 16:40
Onnajuku All Stars
16:30
16:35 - 16:50
Party Rockets GT
16:40 - 16:55
Maria
16:45
16:50 - 17:15
Doll☆Elements
16:55 - 17:10
Alice in Alice
17:0017:00 - 17:15
Pink Babies
17:10 - 17:30
JK21
17:1517:15 - 17:30
Otome Brave
17:20 - 17:50
Negicco
17:3017:30 - 17:45
Otome no Junjo
17:4517:45 - 18:05
ORANGE PORT
17:50 - 18:10
Osaka☆Shunkashuto
17:55 - 18:25
Cheeky Parade
18:00
18:10 - 18:30
Fudanjuku
18:10 - 18:30
Milks
18:10 - 18:35
Idoling!!!
18:15
18:3018:30 - 18:45
Bakusute Sotokanda 1-choume
18:30 - 18:50
Shooting Star Girls
18:35 - 19:05
Lovely★DOLL
18:4518:45 - 19:00
Otome Shintou x DIANNA☆SWEET
18:50 - 19:10
Oyayubi Princess
19:0019:00 - 19:10
DEEP GIRL
19:10 - 19:40
LinQ
19:15
19:20 - 19:40
Bitter&Sweet
19:20 - 19:35
PiiiiiiiN
19:30
19:35 - 19:55
Ange☆Reve
19:40 - 20:00
WHY@DOLL
19:4519:45 - 20:15
Babyraids JAPAN
19:55 - 20:15
3min.
20:0020:00 - 20:20
Kotone Mai
20:05 - 20:25
Idoling!!!
20:1520:15 - 20:35
Tsubasa Fly
20:20 - 20:50
PASSPO☆
20:20 - 20:40
drop
20:25 - 20:45
predia
20:30
20:40 - 21:00
PassCode
20:4520:45 - 21:00
Hiiragi Rio
21:0021:00 - 21:20
Akishibu project
21:00 - 21:20
Party Rockets GT
21:00 - 22:00
Snack Umeko
21:15
21:20 - 21:40
Houkago Princess
21:20 - 21:40
Senosister
21:30
21:40 - 22:00
Junjou no Afilia
21:40 - 22:00
BISH
21:45

Timetable Day 2

Hot StageHEAT GARAGEDOLL FACTORYENJOY STADIUMSKY STAGESMILE GARDENOdaiba Shintairiku MyNavi StageFestival StageInfo Center
09:35 - 09:45
Radio Callistenics
09:45
09:50 - 10:10
Special Opening Act
Kobushi Factory
10:00
10:10 - 10:30
La Pompon
10:10 - 10:25
Lovely★DOLL
10:1510:15 - 10:45
Silent Siren
Guest: PASSPO☆
10:25 - 10:40
Idolrenaissance x Tsuribitto
10:3010:30 - 10:50
Babyraids JAPAN
10:30 - 10:45
Up Up Girls (kari)
10:40 - 11:20
HKT48
10:40 - 10:50
Magical☆Dreaming
10:4510:45 - 11:00
Oyayubi Princess
10:50 - 11:10
drop
10:55 - 11:15
palet
11:0011:00 - 11:15
WHY@DOLL
11:10 - 11:30
ry-moon
11:1511:15 - 11:35
Starmarie
11:15 - 11:30
TPD DASH!!
11:3011:30 - 11:55
lyrical school
11:30 - 11:50
Luce Twinkle Wink☆
11:30 - 11:45
STEREO JAPAN
11:4511:45 - 12:00
Especia
12:0012:00 - 12:45
Miss ID Special Stage
12:15
12:20 - 12:35
Doll☆Elements
12:30
12:35 - 12:50
NEO from Idoling!!!
12:45
12:50 - 13:15
Dorothy Little Happy
12:50 - 13:05
DIANNA☆SWEET
13:00
13:05 - 13:20
Party Rockets GT
13:15
13:20 - 13:50
Kiyoshi Ryujin 25
13:20 - 13:40
Fudanjuku
13:30
13:45
13:50 - 14:05
Bitter&Sweet
14:0014:00 - 14:30
Dream5
14:05 - 14:20
Hakoiri Musume
14:15
14:30
14:35 - 15:10
Sakura Gakuin
14:45
15:00
15:10 - 15:25
GALETTe
15:1515:15 - 15:45
Mutou Ayami
15:30
15:45
15:55 - 16:25
9nine
16:00
16:15
16:3016:30 - 17:00
Yumemiru Adolescence
16:45
17:00
17:05 - 17:35
Junjou no Afilia
17:15
17:30
17:40 - 18:10
Fudanjuku
17:45
18:00
18:1518:15 - 18:45
SUPER☆GiRLS
18:30
18:45
18:50 - 19:20
Idoling!!!
19:00
19:15
19:3019:30 - 20:00
GRAND FINALE
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:25 - 20:55
IDOL SUMMER JAMBOREE ENCORE
20:30
20:45


Japanese version of this page

Booking.com
J-Enta: Japan Entertainment since 2010
All trademarks, logos and images mentioned and displayed here are registered by their owners and are used only as reference or quote.