AKS

Current members


Abe Kyoka

HKT48 member
(HKT48)

Abe Maria

AKB48 Team 4 member
(AKB48, TPE48)

Aigasa Moe


(AKB48, J☆Dee’Z)

Akita Kazue

SDN48 Member
(SDN48)

Akiyoshi Yuuka


(HKT48)

Anai Chihiro

HKT48 Team H Captain
(HKT48)

Aramaki Misaki

HKT48 student
(HKT48, fairy w!nk, PRODUCE 48)

Asai Nanami


(AKB48, PRODUCE 48)

Chiba Erii


(AKB48, PRODUCE 48)

Eguchi Aimi

Digital AKB48 member composed from several AKB48 members
(AKB48)

Fukugawa Maiko

HKT48 member
(HKT48)

Gotou Moe

AKB48 draft member
(AKB48, PRODUCE 48)

Harumoto Yuki


(AKB48)

Hata Sawako

SKE48 Team KII member
(SKE48, NO NAME)

Hidaritomo Ayaka

AKB48 Team 8 member
(AKB48)

Hirata Rikako

SKE48 Team S Captain
(SKE48)

Hiwatashi Yui

AKB48 2nd draft member
(AKB48)

Hokazono Hazuki

HKT48 student
(HKT48)

Imada Mina

HKT48 member
(HKT48, PRODUCE 48)

Imayoshi Megumi


(SDN48, 7cm)

Itou Kirara


(AKB48)

Itou Mana

SDN48 Member
(SDN48, 7cm)

Izuta Rina

BNK48 member, Ex-AKB48 member
(AKB48, BNK48)

Kaida Juri

SDN48 Member
(SDN48, 7cm)

Katou Mami

SDN48 Member
(SDN48, 7cm)

Katou Minami

NGT48 member
(NGT48)

Katou Rena

AKB48 Team 4 member
(AKB48, Nya-KB with Tsuchinokopanda)

Kawahara Misaki


(AKB48)

Kitagawa Ryouha


(AKB48, SKE48, Tentoumu Chu!, Love Crescendo)

Kizaki Yuria


(AKB48, SKE48, Nya-KB with Tsuchinokopanda)

Kodama Haruka

HKT48 Team H member
(AKB48, HKT48)

Kojima Mako

AKB48 Team 4 member
(AKB48, Tentoumu Chu!, Nya-KB with Tsuchinokopanda, PRODUCE 48)

Kojima Natsuki

AKB48 Team B member
(AKB48)

Komiyama Haruka


(AKB48)

Kondou Sayaka

SDN48 Member
(SDN48)

Kouchi Masami

SDN48 Member
(SDN48)

Kumazawa Serina

HKT48 Team H member
(HKT48)

Kurihara Sae

HKT48 student
(HKT48)

Ma Charin

AKB48 Taiwan Audition Winner
(AKB48)

Maeda Ayaka


(AKB48)

Matsui Jurina

SKE48 Team S Member
(AKB48, SKE48, AKBIdoling!!!, Nya-KB with Tsuchinokopanda, Love Crescendo, PRODUCE 48)

Matsuoka Natsumi

HKT48 Team H member
(HKT48, PRODUCE 48)

Mitsui Hiromi

AKB48/SKE48 dance instructor, Ex-SDN48 Member
(SDN48)

Miyawaki Sakura

HKT48 Team H member
(AKB48, HKT48, Nya-KB with Tsuchinokopanda, PRODUCE 48)

Mogi Shinobu

AKB48 Team 4 member
(AKB48, PRODUCE 48)

Morikawa Ayaka

AKB48 Team A member
(AKB48)

Moriyasu Madoka

HKT48 Team H member
(HKT48)

Motomura Aoi

HKT48 Team H member
(HKT48, PRODUCE 48)

Murashige Anna

HKT48 Team H member
(NMB48, HKT48)

Mutou Orin


(AKB48)

Mutou Tomu

AKB48 Team K member
(AKB48, PRODUCE 48)

Nakanishi Chiyori

AKB48 Team A, Ex-HKT48 Team H member
(AKB48, HKT48, PRODUCE 48)

Nishikawa Rei

AKB48 2nd Draft, Team B
(AKB48)

Nishikunihara Reiko

SDN48 Member
(SDN48)

Nishino Miki

AKB48 Team 4 member
(AKB48, Tentoumu Chu!)

Oda Erina

AKB48 Team 8 member
(AKB48, PRODUCE 48)

Okabe Rin

AKB48 Team 8 member
(AKB48)

Okada Nana

AKB48 Team 4 member
(AKB48, Tentoumu Chu!, STU48)

Okouchi Misa

SDN48 Member
(SDN48)

Okuhara Hinako


(AKB48)

Okumoto Hinano


(AKB48)

Oshima Ryouka

AKB48 Team A member
(AKB48)

Rissen Airi


(AKB48)

Sakaguchi Riko


(HKT48)

Sakamoto Erena

HKT48 student
(HKT48)

Satou Shiori

AKB48 Team 8 member
(AKB48)

Shimada Haruka

AKB48 Team K/Ex-Team 4 member
(AKB48)

Shimono Yuki

HKT48 Team H member
(HKT48)

Shinahama Saemi

SDN48 Member
(SDN48)

Shitao Miu

AKB48 Team 8 member
(AKB48, PRODUCE 48)

Suzuki Kurumi


(AKB48)

Takahashi Juri

AKB48 Team 4 member
(AKB48, PRODUCE 48)

Takakura Moeka

NGT48 member
(NGT48)

Takashima Yurina

AKB48 Team 4 member
(AKB48)

Tanaka Miku

HKT48 student
(HKT48, PRODUCE 48)

Tanaka Natsumi

HKT48 Team H member
(SKE48, HKT48)

Tanaka Yuuka


(HKT48)

Tani Marika

SKE48 Team E, Ex-HKT48 Team KIV member
(SKE48, HKT48)

Tano Yuuka

AKB48 Team 4 member
(AKB48)

Tashima Meru


(HKT48, Tentoumu Chu!)

Tezuka Machiko

SDN48 Member, Ex-SKE48 Team KII Member
(SDN48)

Tomonaga Mio


(AKB48, HKT48, Tentoumu Chu!)

Tsuda Marina

SDN48 Member
(SDN48)

Tsutsui Riko

HKT48 student
(HKT48)

Ueki Nao

HKT48 Team H member
(HKT48)

Umeda Haruka

SDN48 Member
(SDN48, 7cm)

Wakatabe Haruka

HKT48 Team H member
(HKT48)

Yabuki Nako

HKT48 student
(AKB48, HKT48, PRODUCE 48)

Yamada Marina


(HKT48)

Yamada Noe

NGT48 member
(NGT48, PRODUCE 48)

Yamamoto Mao

HKT48 team H member, AKB48 Group Draft
(HKT48)

Yamashita Emirii

HKT48 student
(HKT48)

Yamauchi Mizuki


(AKB48)

Yamauchi Yuuna

HKT48 student
(HKT48)

Yoshikawa Nanase

AKB48 Team 8 member
(AKB48)


Japanese version of this page

Booking.com
J-Enta: Japan Entertainment since 2010
All trademarks, logos and images mentioned and displayed here are registered by their owners and are used only as reference or quote.